Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/4/2009 - 6/7/2009: 2009 24th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
James Bixler
Lone Tree Recreation
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (12)
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
vs.
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third

vs.

(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (0)
Blake Manning
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Jason Christopher
Thornton Rec. Center
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (14) clubCode1461 Sat 10:45 AM WBF - No Show
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Ray Cornell
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (13) clubCode1461 Sat 10:45 AM 3,5
Ralph Graham
Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
Tim Hall
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Sat 10:45 AM -5,9,7
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center
Def.
John Foust
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 11:30 AM -0,1,1
Mark Sikorski
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club
Def.
Gary Ficklin
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (11) clubCode1461 Sat 12:15 PM WBF - No Show
Ralph Graham
Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
Steve Roberts
Longmont Athletic Club
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM -9,5,10
Blake Manning
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Mark Sikorski
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 2:30 PM 7,-10,2
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
James Bixler
Lone Tree Recreation
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 2:30 PM -6,0,3
Ralph Graham
Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Blake Manning
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 4,7
Blake Manning
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Ralph Graham
Littleton Family YMCA
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 14,2
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Todd Tenenbaum
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
Def.
Tim Hall
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (24) clubCode1461 Thu 6:30 PM -7,10,6
Kevin Strahley
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
Def.
James Bixler
Lone Tree Recreation
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode1461 Thu 6:30 PM -4,8,2
Michael Matheson
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode1461 Thu 6:30 PM 6,13
Brian Hamm
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
John Foust
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (23) clubCode1461 Thu 7:30 PM 9,9
Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Blake Manning
Carmody Rec Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode1461 Fri 6:30 PM 7,4,
Agner Martinez
Conditioning Spa
Def.
Keith Wells
Littleton Family YMCA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode1461 Fri 6:30 PM 8,3
Timothy Ross
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Steve Roberts
Longmont Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode1461 Fri 6:30 PM 10,11
Arthur Howard
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Mark Sikorski
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (22) clubCode1461 Fri 7:30 PM 13,-14,5
Michael Matheson
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Ray Cornell
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode1461 Fri 7:30 PM -10,11,4
Rod Pullmann
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Timothy Ross
Carmody Rec Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode1461 Fri 8:30 PM -12,11,10
Doug Picard
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Agner Martinez
Conditioning Spa
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode1461 Fri 8:30 PM 10,4
Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Jason Christopher
Thornton Rec. Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode1461 Fri 8:30 PM 2,14
Brian Hamm
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode1461 Fri 8:30 PM -6,11,6
Todd Tenenbaum
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
Def.
Ralph Graham
Littleton Family YMCA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Fri 8:30 PM 9,-9,0
Arthur Howard
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Gary Ficklin
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode1461 Sat 7:30 AM -5,4,9
Greg Denzel
Conditioning Spa
Def.
Kevin Strahley
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode1461 Sat 8:30 AM -11,14,8
Rod Pullmann
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Todd Tenenbaum
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 1:30 PM 5,4
Doug Picard
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Brian Hamm
Denver Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 1:30 PM 6,6
Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Arthur Howard
Trails Fitness Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 1:30 PM 9,14
Michael Matheson
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Greg Denzel
Conditioning Spa
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 1:30 PM 8,8
Rod Pullmann
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Michael Matheson
Goodson Recreation Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 14,10
Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Doug Picard
Goodson Recreation Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 13,6
Michael Matheson
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Doug Picard
Goodson Recreation Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM 13,14
Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Rod Pullmann
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM 7,9

R2sports.com