Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2012 - 6/10/2012: 27th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1
Rod Pullmann
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Alan Leatherman
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 6,-11,4
Alan Leatherman
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Mark Rems
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 8,1
Rod Pullmann
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Mark Rems
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 10,3
TotalSubGroup2 (MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2
Scott Walker
Beck Rec Center
Def.
Hermann Li
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 14,-5,9
Zeke Mazyck
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Scott Walker
Beck Rec Center
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM (12),2,8
Hermann Li
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Zeke Mazyck
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 9,-1,3
TotalSubGroup3 (MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Kent Lewallen
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 2,8
Kent Lewallen
Goodsen Recreation Center
Def.
Robert Thompson
Denver Athletic Club
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 10,0
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Robert Thompson
Denver Athletic Club
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM WBF - Injury
TotalSubGroup4 (MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4
Richard Zavoda
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Nevin Shrage
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 12,3
Ronald Lambert
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Richard Zavoda
Denver Athletic Club
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 10,3
Ronald Lambert
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Nevin Shrage
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 8,3
TotalSubGroup5 (MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5
Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Justin Richardson
Trails Fitness Center
(MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 12,12
Justin Richardson
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Dennis Chandler
Beck Rec Center
(MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 5,0
Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Dennis Chandler
Beck Rec Center
(MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 8,7
TotalSubGroup6 (MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6
Johan Bodaski
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
James Drury
Ymca - Littleton Family
(MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 9,6
George Coleman
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Johan Bodaski
Pueblo Athletic Club
(MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM -6,5,7
James Drury
Ymca - Littleton Family
Def.
Larry Grams
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 9,-11,8
Johan Bodaski
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Larry Grams
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 9,5
George Coleman
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Larry Grams
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 3,7
George Coleman
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
James Drury
Ymca - Littleton Family
(MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 5,1
TotalSubGroup7 (MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7
Manish Sharma
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Keith Wells
Ymca - Littleton Family
(MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 5,1
Luis Martinez
Goodsen Recreation Center
Def.
Keith Wells
Ymca - Littleton Family
(MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Manish Sharma
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 9,13
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Luis Martinez
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 7,5
Luis Martinez
Goodsen Recreation Center
Def.
Manish Sharma
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Keith Wells
Ymca - Littleton Family
(MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup8 (MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Zeke Mazyck
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 8,10
George Coleman
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Ronald Lambert
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 13,-2,7
Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Force Base
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 11,6
Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Rod Pullmann
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM -13,3,1
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
George Coleman
Peterson Air Force Base
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 9,7
Rod Pullmann
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
George Coleman
Peterson Air Force Base
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM 5,-9,1
Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Robert Testa
Trails Fitness Center
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM -11,1,6

R2sports.com