Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/21/2014 - 3/23/2014: Colorado State Singles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Todd Cagle
Aurora, CO
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 6:00 PM 15-13, 15-11
Earl Corney
Centennial, CO
Def.
Todd Cagle
Aurora, CO
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-11, 15-5
Earl Corney
Centennial, CO
Def.
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM 15-9, 15-11
TotalSubGroup2 (MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2
Dennis Chandler
Aurora, CO
Def.
Chance McCallister
CO
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 8:00 PM 15-4, 15-2
David Worford
Fort Collins, CO
Def.
Chance McCallister
CO
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-4, 15-4
Dennis Chandler
Aurora, CO
Def.
David Worford
Fort Collins, CO
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM 15-11, 15-11
TotalSubGroup3 (MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3
Michael Kranitz
Lone Tree, CO
Def.
Jorge Rodriguez
Denver, CO
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 6:00 PM 15-4, 7-15, 11-10
Jorge Rodriguez
Denver, CO
Def.
Dylan Inskeep
Littleton, CO
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 10-15, 15-12, 11-5
Michael Kranitz
Lone Tree, CO
Def.
Dylan Inskeep
Littleton, CO
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM 15-5, 15-9
TotalSubGroup4 (MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4
Douglas Harrison
Lakewood, CO
Def.
Greggory Washam
Loveland, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode5575 Fri 6:00 PM 10-15, 5-15, 2-11
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Ryan Zimmerman
Firestone, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode5575 Fri 8:00 PM 15-11, 5-15, 11-4
Ryan Zimmerman
Firestone, CO
Def.
Douglas Harrison
Lakewood, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-2, 15-8
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Greggory Washam
Loveland, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-1, 15-5
Ryan Zimmerman
Firestone, CO
Def.
Greggory Washam
Loveland, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM 15-11, 15-12
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Douglas Harrison
Lakewood, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM 15-5, 15-6
TotalSubGroup5 (MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
vs.
Michael Kranitz
Lone Tree, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination Third
Earl Corney
Centennial, CO
Def.
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode5575 Sun 10:00 AM 15-3, 15-8
Dennis Chandler
Aurora, CO
Def.
Michael Kranitz
Lone Tree, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode5575 Sun 10:00 AM 10-15, 15-12, 11-10
Earl Corney
Centennial, CO
Def.
Dennis Chandler
Aurora, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 1:00 PM 13-15, 15-1, 11-4

R2sports.com