Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/20/2015 - 3/22/2015: Colorado State Singles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1
Josh Bushner
Denver, CO
Def.
Michael Kranitz
Lone Tree, CO
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Brian Sharp
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Josh Bushner
Denver, CO
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Brian Sharp
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Michael Kranitz
Lone Tree, CO
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 2:25 PM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup2 (MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2
Richard Perales
Arvada, CO
Def.
Kareem Braithwaite
Fountain , CO
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Joel Roberts
Aurora, CO
Def.
Kareem Braithwaite
Fountain , CO
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Richard Perales
Arvada, CO
Def.
Joel Roberts
Aurora, CO
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 2:25 PM 15-8, 15-10
TotalSubGroup3 (MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3
Bill Greer
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Daniel Butler
Golden, CO
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 5:00 PM 15-7, 14-15, 11-5
Martin Jacob
Aurora, CO
Def.
Daniel Butler
Golden, CO
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM 15-10, 15-6
Bill Greer
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Martin Jacob
Aurora, CO
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 2:25 PM 15-14, 15-8
TotalSubGroup4 (MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4
Larry Prince Jr.
Aurora, CO
Def.
Nathaniel Barden
Greeley, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 5:00 PM 15-10, 15-0
Richard Hansen
Arvada, CO
Def.
Nathaniel Barden
Greeley, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM 15-6, 15-1
Larry Prince Jr.
Aurora, CO
Def.
Richard Hansen
Arvada, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 2:25 PM 6-15, 15-5, 11-6
TotalSubGroup5 (MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5
Dylan Inskeep
Littleton, CO
Def.
Steve Martinez
Lakewood, CO
(MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 5:00 PM 15-14, 15-8
Karl Kramer
Arvada, CO
Def.
Steve Martinez
Lakewood, CO
(MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM 15-7, 15-8
Karl Kramer
Arvada, CO
Def.
Dylan Inskeep
Littleton, CO
(MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 2:25 PM 10-15, 15-9, 11-7
TotalSubGroup6 (MC6) Men's Singles: C Group: 6
Michael Sainz
Morrison, CO
Def.
David Worford
Fort Collins, CO
(MC6) Men's Singles: C Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 5:00 PM 15-14, 13-15, 11-4
David Robbins
Golden, CO
Def.
Michael Sainz
Morrison, CO
(MC6) Men's Singles: C Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM 15-3, 15-5
David Robbins
Golden, CO
Def.
David Worford
Fort Collins, CO
(MC6) Men's Singles: C Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 2:25 PM 15-3, 15-5
TotalSubGroup7 (MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff
David Robbins
Golden, CO
Def.
Bill Greer
Colorado Springs, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode5575 Sun 10:45 AM 15-2, 15-5
Larry Prince Jr.
Aurora, CO
Def.
Karl Kramer
Arvada, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode5575 Sun 10:45 AM 15-11, 15-2
Larry Prince Jr.
Aurora, CO
Def.
Brian Sharp
Colorado Springs, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode5575 Sun 2:25 PM 15-11, 15-11
Richard Perales
Arvada, CO
Def.
David Robbins
Golden, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode5575 Sun 2:25 PM 15-7, 15-12
Richard Perales
Arvada, CO
Def.
Larry Prince Jr.
Aurora, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 5:10 PM 15-2, 15-9

R2sports.com