Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/4/2009 - 6/7/2009: 2009 24th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation
James Kani
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
Def.
BYE
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (16)
Maximo Du Bouchet
Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
BYE
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (9)
James Kani
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
vs.
Eddie Rapp
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination Third

vs.

(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (0)
Marc Stander
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
Def.
Dennis Chandler
Lone Tree Recreation
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (11) clubCode1461 Sat 11:30 AM 1,2
Eddie Rapp
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Dave Coldiron
Denver Athletic Club
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 11:30 AM WBF - No Show
Mario Mendez
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Robert Sikorski
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (14) clubCode1461 Sat 12:15 PM 1,4
Erwin Boettcher
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
Def.
Ed Post
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (12) clubCode1461 Sat 12:15 PM -5,11,3
James Kani
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
Def.
Maximo Du Bouchet
Littleton Family YMCA
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 1:45 PM WBF - No Show
Mario Mendez
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Marc Stander
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 1:45 PM 8,-1,8
Erwin Boettcher
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
Def.
Jeff Fletcher
Goodson Recreation Center
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 1:45 PM 8,-9,9
Erwin Boettcher
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
Def.
James Kani
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 3:15 PM 4,5
Mario Mendez
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Eddie Rapp
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 1,1
Mario Mendez
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Erwin Boettcher
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
(cMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 11,11
TotalSubGroup2 (MC) Men's Singles: C
Nicholas Lumpp
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Maximo Du Bouchet
Littleton Family YMCA
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (25) clubCode1461 Thu 6:30 PM 3,1
Mark Sheedy
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Eddie Rapp
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (15) clubCode1461 Thu 6:30 PM 1,4
John Zenyuch
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Marc Stander
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (22) clubCode1461 Fri 5:45 PM -10,15,8
Zubair Khan
Lone Tree Recreation
Def.
Jeff Fletcher
Goodson Recreation Center
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (13) clubCode1461 Fri 5:45 PM 10,-9,6
Lewis Hazen
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Nicholas Lumpp
Denver Athletic Club
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Fri 5:45 PM 10,11
Sam Lay
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Robert Sikorski
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (19) clubCode1461 Fri 6:45 PM 0,4
Martin Olmedo
Conditioning Spa
Def.
James Kani
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (17) clubCode1461 Fri 6:45 PM 10,4
Alan Claussen
Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
Dave Coldiron
Denver Athletic Club
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (10) clubCode1461 Fri 6:45 PM 3,12
Jamey Wood
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Ed Post
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (21) clubCode1461 Fri 7:45 PM 3,5
John Zenyuch
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Dennis Chandler
Lone Tree Recreation
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (11) clubCode1461 Fri 7:45 PM 4,1
Matt Mcadam
Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Martin Olmedo
Conditioning Spa
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (16) clubCode1461 Sat 7:30 AM 4,7
Sam Lay
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Mario Mendez
Carmody Rec Center
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (14) clubCode1461 Sat 7:30 AM 10,3
Jamey Wood
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Erwin Boettcher
Highlands Ranch Rec Center
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (12) clubCode1461 Sat 7:30 AM 4,7
Lewis Hazen
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Matt Mcadam
Carmody Rec Center
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 11:30 AM 10,0
Mark Sheedy
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Alan Claussen
Littleton Family YMCA
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 11:30 AM 14,14
John Zenyuch
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Sam Lay
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 11:30 AM 14,6
Zubair Khan
Lone Tree Recreation
Def.
Jamey Wood
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 11:30 AM 14,9
Lewis Hazen
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Zubair Khan
Lone Tree Recreation
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 13,14
Mark Sheedy
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
John Zenyuch
Trails Fitness Center
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 11,-7,10
John Zenyuch
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Zubair Khan
Lone Tree Recreation
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM -11,6,9
Mark Sheedy
Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Lewis Hazen
Trails Fitness Center
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM -13,14,2

R2sports.com