Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2012 - 6/10/2012: 27th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1
Robert Korn
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Kristopher March
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 7,11
Jacob Reaves
Beck Rec Center
Def.
Kristopher March
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM -11,10,10
Jacob Reaves
Beck Rec Center
Def.
Robert Korn
Trails Fitness Center
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 7,-11,7
TotalSubGroup2 (MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2
Robert Sikorski
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Adam Berzsenyi
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 10,4
Brian Van Hout
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Adam Berzsenyi
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 5,12
Robert Sikorski
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Brian Van Hout
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM -10,3,0
TotalSubGroup3 (MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3
Joe Massa
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Hrishikesh Sane
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 6,7
David Collins
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Hrishikesh Sane
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 14,4
David Collins
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Joe Massa
Denver Athletic Club
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 13,13
TotalSubGroup4 (MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4
Dave Coldiron
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Edward Milstein
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 9,14
Edward Milstein
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Reed Kawahaui
Pueblo Athletic Club
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 3,10
Dave Coldiron
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Reed Kawahaui
Pueblo Athletic Club
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 2,0
TotalSubGroup5 (MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5
Paul Radde
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Philip Gaerlan
Peterson Air Force Base
(MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 5,-10,4
Paul Radde
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Justice Middleton
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 4,9
Philip Gaerlan
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Justice Middleton
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 5,-6,7
TotalSubGroup6 (MC6) Men's Singles: C Group: 6
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreation Center
Def.
Rick Welch
Trails Fitness Center
(MC6) Men's Singles: C Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 3,-7,2
Matthew Childers
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Rick Welch
Trails Fitness Center
(MC6) Men's Singles: C Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 8,10
Matthew Childers
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MC6) Men's Singles: C Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 2,13
TotalSubGroup7 (MC7) Men's Singles: C Group: 7
Anthony Demma
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Ken Glenn
Ymca - Littleton Family
(MC7) Men's Singles: C Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 5,8
Anthony Demma
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Barry Jackson
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MC7) Men's Singles: C Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 0,7
Barry Jackson
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Ken Glenn
Ymca - Littleton Family
(MC7) Men's Singles: C Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM -13,2,1
TotalSubGroup8 (MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff
Anthony Demma
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Robert Sikorski
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 3,4
Matthew Childers
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
David Collins
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM -13,5,7
Dave Coldiron
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Paul Radde
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 3,8
Dave Coldiron
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Jacob Reaves
Beck Rec Center
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 8,11
Anthony Demma
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Matthew Childers
Pueblo Athletic Club
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 8,9
Matthew Childers
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Jacob Reaves
Beck Rec Center
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 1:00 PM 11,8
Anthony Demma
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Dave Coldiron
Denver Athletic Club
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM 14,9

R2sports.com