Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/4/2012 - 5/6/2012: Cinco De Mayo Shootout 2012

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1
Jason Bennett
Pueblo, CO
Def.
John Armenta
Pueblo, CO
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Fri 4:00 PM 6,13
Jason Bennett
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Darel Reed
Delta, CO
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 1:30 PM 5,7
John Armenta
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Darel Reed
Delta, CO
(MC1) Men's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Sat 7:30 PM 7,7
TotalSubGroup2 (MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2
R.l. Nelson
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Steven Klumpp
CO
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Fri 5:00 PM 4,1
R.l. Nelson
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Ernie Costelo
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Fri 7:00 PM (4),2,4
Ernie Costelo
Def.
Steven Klumpp
CO
(MC2) Men's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 7:00 PM 3,9
TotalSubGroup3 (MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3
Matthew Childers
CO
Def.
Tim Prutch
Pueblo, CO
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Fri 4:30 PM 5,10
Matthew Childers
CO
Def.
Reed Kawahaui
Unknown, CO
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Sat 12:00 PM 7,3
Tim Prutch
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Reed Kawahaui
Unknown, CO
(MC3) Men's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 3:30 PM 10,(9),2
TotalSubGroup4 (MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4
Thomas Sisnroy
Def.
Damian D'cristina
Pueblo, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Fri 4:00 PM 8,10
Michael Harter
Littleton, CO
Def.
Damian D'cristina
Pueblo, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 1:00 PM (9),4,5
Thomas Sisnroy
Def.
Michael Harter
Littleton, CO
(MC4) Men's Singles: C Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 4:30 PM (7),14,7
TotalSubGroup5 (MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5
Danae Morton
Littleton, CO
Def.
Jason Coppolella
Monument, CO
(MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Fri 4:00 PM 3,11
Bob Marah
Cedaredge, CO
Def.
Danae Morton
Littleton, CO
(MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 1:30 PM 7,10
Bob Marah
Cedaredge, CO
Def.
Jason Coppolella
Monument, CO
(MC5) Men's Singles: C Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 5:30 PM 5,1
TotalSubGroup6 (MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff
Bob Marah
Cedaredge, CO
vs.
Jason Bennett
Pueblo, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination Third
R.l. Nelson
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Thomas Sisnroy
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode1752 Sun 11:00 AM WBF - No Show
R.l. Nelson
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Bob Marah
Cedaredge, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1752 Sun 1:30 PM 5,(8),9
Matthew Childers
CO
Def.
Jason Bennett
Pueblo, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1752 Sun 1:30 PM 7,11
Matthew Childers
CO
Def.
R.l. Nelson
Pueblo, CO
(MCP1) Men's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1752 Sun 3:30 PM 9,2

R2sports.com