Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/20/2015 - 5/24/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National Singles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MD) Men's Singles: D
Zach Brady
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Bruce Hollander
Hollywood, FL
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (11) clubCode8807 Thu 8:00 AM 15-3, 15-9
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Jonathan Motney
Plano, TX
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (18) clubCode2900 Thu 9:00 AM 15-2, 15-4
John Wilson
Acworth, GA
Def.
Joseph Encinias
Centennial, CO
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (14) clubCode8807 Thu 9:00 AM 15-1, 14-15, 11-4
Kenny King
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Gene Bray
Colorado Springs, CO
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (12) clubCode2900 Thu 10:00 AM 15-11, 15-6
Larry Prince Jr.
Aurora, CO
Def.
Ethan Heinzen
Cheyenne, WY
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (13) clubCode2900 Thu 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-7
Tommy Blackwell
Huntsville, AL
Def.
Ronald Maestas
Las Vegas, NM
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (17) clubCode2900 Thu 12:00 PM 15-7, 13-15, 11-2
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
Def.
James Trujillo
Hillsboro, OR
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (15) clubCode2900 Thu 12:00 PM 15-2, 15-0
Nick Ierardi
St. Peters, MO
Def.
Robert Bruce
Aurora, CO
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (10) clubCode2900 Thu 12:00 PM 8-15, 15-11, 11-7
Scott Doyle
Casper, WY
Def.
Grant Haskins
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (9) clubCode2900 Thu 2:00 PM 15-7, 15-4
Dan Horner
Ankeny, IA
Def.
Tommy Blackwell
Huntsville, AL
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (16) clubCode2900 Fri 11:00 AM 15-10, 11-15, 11-6
Larry Prince Jr.
Aurora, CO
Def.
Kenny King
Anchorage, AK
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (5) clubCode2900 Fri 1:00 PM 15-11, 15-2
Zach Brady
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
John Wilson
Acworth, GA
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (6) clubCode2900 Fri 3:00 PM 15-10, 4-15, 11-3
Scott Doyle
Casper, WY
Def.
Dan Horner
Ankeny, IA
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (8) clubCode2900 Fri 5:00 PM 15-9, 15-12
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Nick Ierardi
St. Peters, MO
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (7) clubCode2900 Fri 6:00 PM 15-1, 15-6
Zach Brady
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (3) clubCode2900 Sat 2:00 PM 11-15, 15-1, 11-6
Larry Prince Jr.
Aurora, CO
Def.
Scott Doyle
Casper, WY
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (4) clubCode2900 Sat 3:00 PM 15-10, 15-6
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Scott Doyle
Casper, WY
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 15-5, 15-1
Zach Brady
Minneapolis, MN
Def.
Larry Prince Jr.
Aurora, CO
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 15-3, 15-7

R2sports.com