Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2013 - 6/9/2013: 2013 Pepsi Cup Colorado Team Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Consolation
Charles Powers / John Hulick
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
BYE
(CMOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Consolation Single Elimination (8)
Kevin Holmes / Ali Marvi
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch
Def.
BYE
(CMOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Consolation Single Elimination (7)
Bradley Doss / Jeremy McGlothin
Colorado State Univ/Colorado State Univ
Def.
BYE
(CMOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Consolation Single Elimination (6)
Mike Winters / Randy Wagner
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
Def.
BYE
(CMOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Consolation Single Elimination (5)
Charles Powers / John Hulick
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
vs.
Kevin Holmes / Ali Marvi
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch
(CMOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Consolation Single Elimination Third
Mike Winters / Randy Wagner
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
Def.
Charles Powers / John Hulick
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
(CMOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sat 5:00 PM 15-9, 15-5
Bradley Doss / Jeremy McGlothin
Colorado State Univ/Colorado State Univ
Def.
Kevin Holmes / Ali Marvi
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch
(CMOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sat 5:00 PM 15-6, 7-15, 11-10
Bradley Doss / Jeremy McGlothin
Colorado State Univ/Colorado State Univ
Def.
Mike Winters / Randy Wagner
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
(CMOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode10892 Sun 2:00 PM 15-11, 7-15, 11-4
TotalSubGroup2 (MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite
Danny Beaudry / Matt Melster
Pueblo Athletic Club/Pueblo Athletic Club
vs.
Thomas Braun / Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination Third
Darren Bishop / Eric Metherd
Goodson Rec. Center/Goodson Rec. Center
Def.
Mike Winters / Randy Wagner
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (12) clubCode10892 Fri 7:30 PM 15-10, 15-5
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Nigro
Conditioning Spa/Conditioning Spa
Def.
Charles Powers / John Hulick
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (9) clubCode10892 Fri 7:30 PM 15-7, 15-11
Matt Simpson / Jim Bouchard
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Kevin Holmes / Ali Marvi
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (10) clubCode10892 Sat 11:00 AM 15-13, 15-8
Alberto Olivas / Steve Roberts
Longmont Athletic Club/Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Bradley Doss / Jeremy McGlothin
Colorado State Univ/Colorado State Univ
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (11) clubCode10892 Sat 12:00 PM WBF - No Show
Danny Beaudry / Matt Melster
Pueblo Athletic Club/Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Nigro
Conditioning Spa/Conditioning Spa
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (8) clubCode10892 Sat 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-12
Matt Simpson / Jim Bouchard
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Nicholas Riffel / Mike O'Brien
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (7) clubCode10892 Sat 1:00 PM 15-7, 15-10
David Stone / Eric Weiss
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
Def.
Darren Bishop / Eric Metherd
Goodson Rec. Center/Goodson Rec. Center
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (5) clubCode10892 Sat 1:00 PM 15-11, 9-15, 11-8
Thomas Braun / Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Alberto Olivas / Steve Roberts
Longmont Athletic Club/Longmont Athletic Club
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (6) clubCode10892 Sat 3:00 PM 15-6, 15-2
David Stone / Eric Weiss
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
Def.
Danny Beaudry / Matt Melster
Pueblo Athletic Club/Pueblo Athletic Club
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sun 11:00 AM 15-9, 5-15, 11-7
Thomas Braun / Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Nicholas Riffel / Mike O'Brien
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sun 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-5
David Stone / Eric Weiss
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
Def.
Nicholas Riffel / Mike O'Brien
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
(MOED) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode10892 Sun 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-7

R2sports.com