Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

2/24/2017 - 2/26/2017: Apex Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1
Shannin Rudman / Tyler Stone
Def.
Aaron Hanosh / Jorge Cuellar
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Fri 8:30 PM 15-7, 15-8
Shannin Rudman / Tyler Stone
Def.
Sam Loggins / Benjamin King
None- Lakewood, CO/University Of I- Savoy, IL
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Sat 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-14
Sam Loggins / Benjamin King
None- Lakewood, CO/University Of I- Savoy, IL
Def.
Aaron Hanosh / Jorge Cuellar
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 5-15, 15-9, 11-4
TotalSubGroup2 (MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2
Sean Summers / Brian Hunter
Def.
Kyle Heaton / Luis Martinez
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode5575 Fri 8:30 PM 15-11, 15-6
Agner Martinez / Mike Arguello
Def.
Mike Mueller / Richard Owens
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode5575 Fri 8:30 PM 15-1, 15-3
Sean Summers / Brian Hunter
Def.
Mike Mueller / Richard Owens
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode5575 Sat 11:00 AM 15-12, 15-5
Kyle Heaton / Luis Martinez
Def.
Agner Martinez / Mike Arguello
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Sat 11:00 AM 15-9, 14-15, 11-2
Kyle Heaton / Luis Martinez
Def.
Mike Mueller / Richard Owens
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-6
Sean Summers / Brian Hunter
Def.
Agner Martinez / Mike Arguello
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-8, 14-15, 11-5
TotalSubGroup3 (MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3
C J Sanders / Troy Cook
Def.
Clayton Shaffer / Gary Hutton
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode5575 Fri 8:30 PM 15-7, 15-1
Shaun McKinsey / Bruce Evans
Def.
Byron Thompson / Edgar Loya
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode5575 Fri 8:30 PM 15-12, 15-11
C J Sanders / Troy Cook
Def.
Byron Thompson / Edgar Loya
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode5575 Sat 11:00 AM 15-12, 15-7
Shaun McKinsey / Bruce Evans
Def.
Clayton Shaffer / Gary Hutton
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Sat 11:00 AM 13-6. WBF - Injury
Byron Thompson / Edgar Loya
Def.
Clayton Shaffer / Gary Hutton
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM WBF - No Show
C J Sanders / Troy Cook
Def.
Shaun McKinsey / Bruce Evans
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-12, 15-10
TotalSubGroup4 (MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4
Michael Smalley / Craig Clayton
Def.
Nathan Jacob / Shawn Cramer
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode5575 Fri 8:30 PM 15-4, 8-15, 11-2
Michael Nigro / Lou Trignani
Def.
Keith Sapp / Peter Perez
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode5575 Sat 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-5
Michael Smalley / Craig Clayton
Def.
Michael Nigro / Lou Trignani
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-3, 6-15, 11-3
Nathan Jacob / Shawn Cramer
Def.
Keith Sapp / Peter Perez
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-9, 15-13
Michael Nigro / Lou Trignani
Def.
Nathan Jacob / Shawn Cramer
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 5:00 PM 15-8, 15-7
Michael Smalley / Craig Clayton
Def.
Keith Sapp / Peter Perez
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 5:00 PM 15-3, 5-15, 11-9
TotalSubGroup5 (MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff
Shannin Rudman / Tyler Stone
Erie Recreation- Frederick, CO/Colorado State - Littlet
Def.
Sean Summers / Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athle- Westminster, CO/Flatirons Athle- Bould
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode5575 Sun 10:00 AM 13-15, 15-10, 11-7
C J Sanders / Troy Cook
None- Denver, CO/Longmont Athlet- Loveland, CO
Def.
Michael Smalley / Craig Clayton
Westminster- Westminster, CO/Denver Athletic- Wheat Rid
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode5575 Sun 10:00 AM 15-12, 10-15, 11-5
Shannin Rudman / Tyler Stone
Erie Recreation- Frederick, CO/Colorado State - Littlet
Def.
C J Sanders / Troy Cook
None- Denver, CO/Longmont Athlet- Loveland, CO
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 12:00 PM 15-12, 15-11

R2sports.com