Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

12/9/2017 - 12/10/2017: FixMyRacquet.com Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1
Alejandro Almada / Tom Doughty
Def.
David Marsden / Micah Farmer
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode10369 Sun 12:00 PM 11-6, 11-1
Craig Thomerson / Morgan Davis
Def.
David Marsden / Micah Farmer
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode10369 Sun 12:30 PM 11-6, 8-11
Alejandro Almada / Tom Doughty
Def.
Craig Thomerson / Morgan Davis
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode10369 Sun 1:00 PM 11-1, 11-10
TotalSubGroup2 (MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2
Eduardo Munoz / Scotty Sharpe
Def.
Alvaro Soto / Jon Friedman
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode10369 Sun 10:30 AM 11-0, 11-0. WBF - No Show
Brent Poss / Scott McClellan
Def.
Avey Rayos / Chris Wright
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode10369 Sun 10:30 AM 10-11, 11-3
Eduardo Munoz / Scotty Sharpe
Def.
Avey Rayos / Chris Wright
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode10369 Sun 11:00 AM 11-8, 10-11
Brent Poss / Scott McClellan
Def.
Alvaro Soto / Jon Friedman
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode10369 Sun 11:00 AM 11-0, 11-0. WBF - No Show
Avey Rayos / Chris Wright
Def.
Alvaro Soto / Jon Friedman
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode10369 Sun 11:30 AM 11-0, 11-0. WBF - No Show
Eduardo Munoz / Scotty Sharpe
Def.
Brent Poss / Scott McClellan
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode10369 Sun 11:30 AM 10-11, 11-3
TotalSubGroup3 (MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3
John Rhodes / Richard Eisemann
Def.
Alfred (sonny) Baca / Paul Aleman
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode10369 Sun 10:30 AM 11-6, 11-7
Alex Wong / Sugavan Malligarjunan
Def.
Matthew Anderson / Tyler Panozzo
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode10369 Sun 10:30 AM 11-0, 11-0. WBF - No Show
John Rhodes / Richard Eisemann
Def.
Alex Wong / Sugavan Malligarjunan
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode10369 Sun 11:00 AM 11-0, 11-3
Alfred (sonny) Baca / Paul Aleman
Def.
Matthew Anderson / Tyler Panozzo
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode10369 Sun 11:00 AM 11-0, 11-0. WBF - No Show
Alex Wong / Sugavan Malligarjunan
Def.
Alfred (sonny) Baca / Paul Aleman
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode10369 Sun 11:30 AM 11-9, 11-2
John Rhodes / Richard Eisemann
Def.
Matthew Anderson / Tyler Panozzo
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode10369 Sun 11:30 AM 11-0, 11-0. WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup4 (MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4
Bruce Robles / Joel Ernst
Def.
David Haines / Jose Ortiz
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode10369 Sun 12:00 PM 11-3, 11-4
Robert Tuttle / Stan Briggs
Def.
Mike Young / Nathan Johnson
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode10369 Sun 12:00 PM 11-1, 11-3
Bruce Robles / Joel Ernst
Def.
Mike Young / Nathan Johnson
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode10369 Sun 12:30 PM 11-2, 11-4
Robert Tuttle / Stan Briggs
Def.
David Haines / Jose Ortiz
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode10369 Sun 12:30 PM 11-3, 11-5
David Haines / Jose Ortiz
Def.
Mike Young / Nathan Johnson
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode10369 Sun 1:00 PM 11-6, 11-8
Bruce Robles / Joel Ernst
Def.
Robert Tuttle / Stan Briggs
(MOED4) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode10369 Sun 1:00 PM 11-1, 8-11
TotalSubGroup5 (MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff
John Rhodes / Richard Eisemann
Pflugerville, TX/McKinney, TX
Def.
Eduardo Munoz / Scotty Sharpe
Pflugerville, TX/Cedar Park, TX
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode10369 Sun 12:00 PM 11-7, 11-7
Alejandro Almada / Tom Doughty
Austin, TX
Def.
Bruce Robles / Joel Ernst
Austin, TX
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode10369 Sun 1:30 PM 11-4, 11-4
John Rhodes / Richard Eisemann
Pflugerville, TX/McKinney, TX
Def.
Alejandro Almada / Tom Doughty
Austin, TX
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode10369 Sun 2:00 PM 11-8, 11-9

R2sports.com