Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2012 - 6/10/2012: 27th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1
Danny Beaudry / Matt Melster
Def.
Ray Cordero / Richard Romero
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 7,6
Ray Cordero / Richard Romero
Def.
Parker Bremner / Dean McMaster
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 10,-2,9
Parker Bremner / Dean McMaster
Def.
Danny Beaudry / Matt Melster
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup2 (MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2
Mike O'Brien / Nicholas Riffel
Def.
Chad Stanley / Jason Korn
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 3,9
Chad Stanley / Jason Korn
Def.
David Stone / Tyler Stone
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 14,13
Mike O'Brien / Nicholas Riffel
Def.
David Stone / Tyler Stone
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 3,9
TotalSubGroup3 (MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3
Lee Beckwith / Rick Sorenson
Def.
Simon Payne / Jeff Mayorga
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 4,12
Lee Beckwith / Rick Sorenson
Def.
Steve Strahler / Eddie Meredith
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 11,10
Simon Payne / Jeff Mayorga
Def.
Victor Manilla / Paul Jamieson
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 14,3
Lee Beckwith / Rick Sorenson
Def.
Victor Manilla / Paul Jamieson
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 3,8
Simon Payne / Jeff Mayorga
Def.
Steve Strahler / Eddie Meredith
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 10,5
Steve Strahler / Eddie Meredith
Def.
Victor Manilla / Paul Jamieson
(MOED3) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 3,13
TotalSubGroup4 (MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff
Ray Cordero / Richard Romero
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Simon Payne / Jeff Mayorga
Goodsen Recreation Center/Goodsen Recreation Center
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 5,(10),7
Mike O'Brien / Nicholas Riffel
Orchards Athletic Club/Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
Lee Beckwith / Rick Sorenson
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 3,3
Lee Beckwith / Rick Sorenson
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Simon Payne / Jeff Mayorga
Goodsen Recreation Center/Goodsen Recreation Center
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 4:00 PM WBF - No Show
Mike O'Brien / Nicholas Riffel
Orchards Athletic Club/Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
Ray Cordero / Richard Romero
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air Force Base
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 5:00 PM 10,11

R2sports.com