Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/28/2017: 6th Annual Ghostly Doubles

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite
Guillermo Quintanilla / Karina Quintanilla
Harlingen, TX
Def.
Martha Contreras / Samuel Arceo
San Antonio, TX/Monterrey, NL
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode11140 Sat 10:15 AM 11-3, 11-7
Tricia Greene / Cedrick McKenney
Bandera, TX/Schertz, TX
Def.
Martha Contreras / Samuel Arceo
San Antonio, TX/Monterrey, NL
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode11140 Sat 11:00 AM 11-10, 11-8
Jody Morris / Sandy Rios
San Marcos, TX/Kerrville, TX
Def.
Martha Contreras / Samuel Arceo
San Antonio, TX/Monterrey, NL
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode11140 Sat 11:45 AM 11-8, 11-5
Guillermo Quintanilla / Karina Quintanilla
Harlingen, TX
Def.
Tricia Greene / Cedrick McKenney
Bandera, TX/Schertz, TX
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode11140 Sat 11:45 AM 11-9, 11-5
Jody Morris / Sandy Rios
San Marcos, TX/Kerrville, TX
Def.
Guillermo Quintanilla / Karina Quintanilla
Harlingen, TX
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode11140 Sat 12:30 PM 11-7, 11-5
Theresa Crump / Boyd Nelson
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Tricia Greene / Cedrick McKenney
Bandera, TX/Schertz, TX
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode11140 Sat 12:30 PM 11-5, 6-11, 7-3
Jody Morris / Sandy Rios
San Marcos, TX/Kerrville, TX
Def.
Tricia Greene / Cedrick McKenney
Bandera, TX/Schertz, TX
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode11140 Sat 1:15 PM 11-5, 11-7
Martha Contreras / Samuel Arceo
San Antonio, TX/Monterrey, NL
Def.
Theresa Crump / Boyd Nelson
San Antonio, TX
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode11140 Sat 1:15 PM 11-7, 11-6
Jody Morris / Sandy Rios
San Marcos, TX/Kerrville, TX
Def.
Theresa Crump / Boyd Nelson
San Antonio, TX
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode11140 Sat 2:00 PM 11-7, 11-4
Theresa Crump / Boyd Nelson
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Guillermo Quintanilla / Karina Quintanilla
Harlingen, TX
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode11140 Sat 2:45 PM 11-9, 11-10

R2sports.com