Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/12/2017 - 10/15/2017: Jerry Bower Memorial

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite
Anna Hayman / Blake Ingram
Santa Rosa, CA/Gresham, OR
Def.
Bernie Perreira / Steve Altizer
Boring, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode426 Fri 4:00 PM 15-8, 15-3
Bernie Perreira / Steve Altizer
Boring, OR
Def.
Kevin Coleman / Sarah Dornon
Eugene, OR/Salem, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode426 Fri 6:00 PM 15-6, 15-9
Linda Reeves / Michael Stoner
Salem, OR/Sweet Home, OR
Def.
Anna Hayman / Blake Ingram
Santa Rosa, CA/Gresham, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode426 Fri 7:00 PM 15-14, 13-15, 11-3
Linda Reeves / Michael Stoner
Salem, OR/Sweet Home, OR
Def.
Blake Bower / Marla Crane
Keizer, OR/Corvallis, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode426 Sat 12:00 PM 15-8, 15-7
Blake Bower / Marla Crane
Keizer, OR/Corvallis, OR
Def.
Kevin Coleman / Sarah Dornon
Eugene, OR/Salem, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode426 Sat 1:30 PM 15-8, 15-7
Linda Reeves / Michael Stoner
Salem, OR/Sweet Home, OR
Def.
Bernie Perreira / Steve Altizer
Boring, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode426 Sat 2:00 PM 15-12, 15-7
Bernie Perreira / Steve Altizer
Boring, OR
Def.
Blake Bower / Marla Crane
Keizer, OR/Corvallis, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode426 Sat 4:00 PM 15-14, 15-13
Anna Hayman / Blake Ingram
Santa Rosa, CA/Gresham, OR
Def.
Kevin Coleman / Sarah Dornon
Eugene, OR/Salem, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode426 Sun 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Linda Reeves / Michael Stoner
Salem, OR/Sweet Home, OR
Def.
Kevin Coleman / Sarah Dornon
Eugene, OR/Salem, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode426 Sun 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
Anna Hayman / Blake Ingram
Santa Rosa, CA/Gresham, OR
Def.
Blake Bower / Marla Crane
Keizer, OR/Corvallis, OR
(XOE) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode426 Sun 10:00 AM

R2sports.com