Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Grant Mortgage Solutions World Health Junior Gold

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (BU15M1) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 1
Samuel Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Christian Waldron
The Glencoe Club
(BU15M1) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode21198 Fri 5:30 PM 13-11, 11-8, 12-10
Evan Smith
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Isaac Hayek
Edmonton Squash Club
(BU15M1) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode21198 Fri 6:30 PM 11-9, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9
Evan Smith
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Christian Waldron
The Glencoe Club
(BU15M1) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode21198 Sat 10:35 AM 11-2, 11-7, 11-9
Isaac Hayek
Edmonton Squash Club
Def.
Samuel Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
(BU15M1) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode21198 Sat 10:35 AM 11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 4-11, 11-7
Isaac Hayek
Edmonton Squash Club
Def.
Christian Waldron
The Glencoe Club
(BU15M1) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode21198 Sat 2:05 PM 11-5, 11-5, 11-9
Evan Smith
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Samuel Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
(BU15M1) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode21198 Sat 2:05 PM 16-14, 14-12, 11-5
TotalSubGroup2 (BU15M2) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 2
John Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Hayden Clapperton
The Glencoe Club
(BU15M2) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode21198 Fri 5:30 PM 11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 13-11
Murdoch Morrison
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Justin Weller
World Health
(BU15M2) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode21198 Fri 6:00 PM 11-7, 11-3, 11-7
Murdoch Morrison
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Hayden Clapperton
The Glencoe Club
(BU15M2) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode21198 Sat 2:40 PM 11-8, 13-15, 11-7, 13-11
John Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Justin Weller
World Health
(BU15M2) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode21198 Sat 3:15 PM 11-4, 11-5, 11-5
Hayden Clapperton
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Justin Weller
World Health
(BU15M2) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode21198 Sat 5:35 PM 10-12, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8
John Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Murdoch Morrison
The Glencoe Club
(BU15M2) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode21198 Sat 5:35 PM 11-4, 11-7, 6-11, 10-12, 8-11
TotalSubGroup3 (BU15MP1) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Playoff
John Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Evan Smith
World Health, Edgemont
(BU15MP1) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode21198 Sun 11:50 AM 8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 15-13
TotalSubGroup4 (BU15MP2) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Playoff #2
Murdoch Morrison
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Isaac Hayek
Edmonton Squash Club
(BU15MP2) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode21198 Sun 11:10 AM 11-1, 11-6, 11-8
TotalSubGroup5 (BU15MP3) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Playoff #3
Hayden Clapperton
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Samuel Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
(BU15MP3) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode21198 Sun 11:10 AM 3-1
TotalSubGroup6 (BU15MP4) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Playoff #4
Justin Weller
World Health
Def.
Christian Waldron
The Glencoe Club
(BU15MP4) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Playoff #4 Single Elimination (1) clubCode21198 Sun 10:30 AM 11-5, 4-11, 11-7, 12-10

R2sports.com