Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Grant Mortgage Solutions World Health Junior Gold

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (GU19M1) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 1
Jana Dweek
Def.
Maddison Laine
Glencoe Club, The
(GU19M1) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode21198 Fri 6:30 PM 11-4, 11-5, 11-5
Molli Hay
Edmonton Squash Club
Def.
Gabrielle Morin
Royal Glenora Club
(GU19M1) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode21198 Fri 6:30 PM 11-8, 11-8, 11-4
Jana Dweek
Def.
Molli Hay
Edmonton Squash Club
(GU19M1) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode21198 Sat 11:10 AM 12-10, 11-7, 7-11, 14-12
Gabrielle Morin
Royal Glenora Club
Def.
Maddison Laine
Glencoe Club, The
(GU19M1) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode21198 Sat 11:10 AM 11-1, 11-6, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8
Molli Hay
Edmonton Squash Club
Def.
Maddison Laine
Glencoe Club, The
(GU19M1) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode21198 Sat 2:40 PM 11-6, 11-2, 12-10
Jana Dweek
Def.
Gabrielle Morin
Royal Glenora Club
(GU19M1) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode21198 Sat 3:15 PM 11-8, 11-5, 11-2
TotalSubGroup2 (GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2
Jaime Delorme
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Nicole Temple
Calgary Winter Club
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode21198 Fri 6:00 PM 11-8, 11-3, 11-2
Taylor MacKay
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Zane Gaskin
Calgary Winter Club
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode21198 Fri 6:00 PM 11-4, 11-4, 11-4
Taylor MacKay
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Jaime Delorme
World Health, Edgemont
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode21198 Fri 8:00 PM 11-9, 11-8, 11-4
Amelia Knapp
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Zane Gaskin
Calgary Winter Club
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode21198 Fri 8:00 PM 11-4, 11-2, 11-6
Amelia Knapp
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Nicole Temple
Calgary Winter Club
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode21198 Sat 10:35 AM 11-5, 11-4, 11-8
Jaime Delorme
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Zane Gaskin
Calgary Winter Club
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode21198 Sat 11:45 AM 11-7, 11-4, 11-7
Taylor MacKay
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Nicole Temple
Calgary Winter Club
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode21198 Sat 2:40 PM 11-5, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7
Amelia Knapp
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Jaime Delorme
World Health, Edgemont
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode21198 Sat 3:15 PM 11-7, 5-11, 6-11, 7-11
Nicole Temple
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Zane Gaskin
Calgary Winter Club
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode21198 Sat 6:10 PM 11-3, 11-8, 11-4
Amelia Knapp
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Taylor MacKay
Calgary Winter Club
(GU19M2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode21198 Sat 6:10 PM 11-5, 10-12, 12-14, 11-2, 11-6
TotalSubGroup3 (GU19MP1) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Playoff
Jana Dweek
Def.
Amelia Knapp
The Glencoe Club
(GU19MP1) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode21198 Sun 1:10 PM 11-6, 11-7, 11-6
TotalSubGroup4 (GU19MP2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Playoff #2
Molli Hay
Edmonton Squash Club
Def.
Taylor MacKay
Calgary Winter Club
(GU19MP2) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode21198 Sun 12:30 PM 3-2
TotalSubGroup5 (GU19MP3) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Playoff #3
Jaime Delorme
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Gabrielle Morin
Royal Glenora Club
(GU19MP3) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode21198 Sun 11:50 AM 11-3, 11-8, 11-4
TotalSubGroup6 (GU19MP4) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Playoff #4
Nicole Temple
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Maddison Laine
Glencoe Club, The
(GU19MP4) Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19 Playoff #4 Single Elimination (1) clubCode21198 Sun 11:50 AM 11-5, 11-7, 11-8

R2sports.com