Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/27/2017 - 10/29/2017: 2017 Rapid Cash Edmonton Doubles Squash Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Court
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Court Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1
Guy Brindley / Steven Graham
Def.
Marc Willacy / Troy Sturzenegger
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode3692 OB3692_1 Fri 6:15 PM 15-5, 15-14, 15-9
Marc Willacy / Troy Sturzenegger
Def.
Bill Eaton / Brad Magor
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode3692 OB3692_1 Sat 1:00 PM 15-14, 14-15, 15-14, 15-11
Guy Brindley / Steven Graham
Def.
Bill Eaton / Brad Magor
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode3692 OB3692_1 Sat 3:00 PM 15-9, 12-15, 15-10, 15-8
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2
Akiyah Clements / Doug Kirillo
Def.
Robert Buck / Walter Hildebrandt
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode3692 OB3692_1 Fri 7:00 PM 15-8, 15-8, 15-6
Garry Ollis / Michael Keating
Def.
Robert Buck / Walter Hildebrandt
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode3692 OB3692_1 Sat 2:00 PM 15-3, 15-7, 15-7
Akiyah Clements / Doug Kirillo
Def.
Garry Ollis / Michael Keating
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode3692 OB3692_1 Sat 5:00 PM 5-15, 15-5, 15-12, 15-10
TotalSubGroup3 (MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff
Guy Brindley / Steven Graham
Edmonton, AB
Def.
Akiyah Clements / Doug Kirillo
Edmonton, AB
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode3692 OB3692_1 Sun 2:00 PM 10-15, 15-13, 15-10, 14-15, 15-14
TotalSubGroup4 (MADP2) Men's Doubles: A Playoff #2
Garry Ollis / Michael Keating
St. Albert, AB
Def.
Marc Willacy / Troy Sturzenegger
St. Albert, AB/Edmonton, AB
(MADP2) Men's Doubles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode3692 OB3692_1 Sun 11:00 AM 15-12, 12-15, 15-11, 9-15, 15-11
TotalSubGroup5 (MADP3) Men's Doubles: A Playoff #3
Bill Eaton / Brad Magor
Edmonton, AB
Def.
Robert Buck / Walter Hildebrandt
Sturgeon County , AB/Edmonton, AB
(MADP3) Men's Doubles: A Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode3692 OB3692_1 Sun 9:00 AM WBF - No Show

R2sports.com