Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/14/2017 - 10/15/2017: AZ WOR I Battle Assault on Pima

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XADV1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 1
Ron Couch / Susie Boulanger
Def.
Bret Dorsett / Dawn Barton
(XADV1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) 15-2
Connie Wong / Sean Davis
Def.
Curt Baumgarth / Karin Mannon
(XADV1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) 15-9
Ron Couch / Susie Boulanger
Def.
Curt Baumgarth / Karin Mannon
(XADV1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) 15-11
Connie Wong / Sean Davis
Def.
Bret Dorsett / Dawn Barton
(XADV1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) 15-2
Curt Baumgarth / Karin Mannon
Def.
Bret Dorsett / Dawn Barton
(XADV1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) 15-5
Ron Couch / Susie Boulanger
Def.
Connie Wong / Sean Davis
(XADV1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) 15-12
TotalSubGroup2 (XADV2) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 2
Damian Zamorano / Lisa Bu
Def.
Rick Cannone / Melissa King
(XADV2) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) 15-14
James Lamont / Kim Holderness
Def.
Eric Scanlon / Nancy Bortfeld
(XADV2) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) 15-5
Damian Zamorano / Lisa Bu
Def.
Eric Scanlon / Nancy Bortfeld
(XADV2) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) 15-7
James Lamont / Kim Holderness
Def.
Rick Cannone / Melissa King
(XADV2) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) 15-12
Rick Cannone / Melissa King
Def.
Eric Scanlon / Nancy Bortfeld
(XADV2) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) 15-9
James Lamont / Kim Holderness
Def.
Damian Zamorano / Lisa Bu
(XADV2) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) 15-12
TotalSubGroup3 (XADVP1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Playoff
Ron Couch / Susie Boulanger
Chandler, AZ/Gilbert, AZ
Def.
Damian Zamorano / Lisa Bu
Chandler, AZ/Vail, AZ
(XADVP1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Playoff Single Elimination (4) 15-7
James Lamont / Kim Holderness
Marana, AZ/Tucson, AZ
Def.
Connie Wong / Sean Davis
Mesa, AZ
(XADVP1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Playoff Single Elimination (3) 15-5
James Lamont / Kim Holderness
Marana, AZ/Tucson, AZ
Def.
Ron Couch / Susie Boulanger
Chandler, AZ/Gilbert, AZ
(XADVP1) Mixed Doubles: Advanced Playoff Single Elimination (1) 15-3

R2sports.com