Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/14/2017 - 1/15/2017: B.L.Z.Z.A.R.D B.A.S.H

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMCC) Men's Singles: CC Consolation
Phillip Aronoff
Lifetime , Denver
Def.
BYE
(cMCC) Men's Singles: CC Consolation Single Elimination (8)
Seth Replogle
Goodson Rec, Aurora
Def.
BYE
(cMCC) Men's Singles: CC Consolation Single Elimination (7)
Martin Jacob
Trails Fitness , Aurora
Def.
Phillip Aronoff
Lifetime , Denver
(cMCC) Men's Singles: CC Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode12372 Sun 9:30 AM 15-11, 15-2
David Worford
Fort Collins Cl, Fort Collins
Def.
Seth Replogle
Goodson Rec, Aurora
(cMCC) Men's Singles: CC Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode12372 Sun 9:30 AM 15-6, 15-7
Martin Jacob
Trails Fitness , Aurora
Def.
David Worford
Fort Collins Cl, Fort Collins
(cMCC) Men's Singles: CC Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode12372 Sun 12:30 PM 12-15, 15-12, 11-10
TotalSubGroup2 (MCC) Men's Singles: CC
James Scherz
Goodsen Rec Cen, Centennial
Def.
Seth Replogle
Goodson Rec, Aurora
(MCC) Men's Singles: CC Single Elimination (10) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 15-9, 15-1
Andy Atencio
Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora
Def.
Phillip Aronoff
Lifetime , Denver
(MCC) Men's Singles: CC Single Elimination (9) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 15-13, 15-2
Eric Olsen-Dufour
Beck Rec Center, Centennial
Def.
Andy Atencio
Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora
(MCC) Men's Singles: CC Single Elimination (8) clubCode12372 Sat 1:15 PM 15-8, 15-6
Bob Bruce
Goodsen Recreat, Aurora
Def.
David Worford
Fort Collins Cl, Fort Collins
(MCC) Men's Singles: CC Single Elimination (6) clubCode12372 Sat 1:15 PM 15-7, 15-6
Larry Prince Jr.
24 Hour Fitness, Aurora
Def.
Martin Jacob
Trails Fitness , Aurora
(MCC) Men's Singles: CC Single Elimination (5) clubCode12372 Sat 1:15 PM 15-6, 5-15, 11-7
Vikram Pathrojuthri
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
Def.
James Scherz
Goodsen Rec Cen, Centennial
(MCC) Men's Singles: CC Single Elimination (7) clubCode12372 Sat 2:15 PM 15-7, 15-6
Eric Olsen-Dufour
Beck Rec Center, Centennial
Def.
Larry Prince Jr.
24 Hour Fitness, Aurora
(MCC) Men's Singles: CC Single Elimination (4) clubCode12372 Sun 12:30 PM 15-7, 11-15, 11-9
Vikram Pathrojuthri
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
Def.
Bob Bruce
Goodsen Recreat, Aurora
(MCC) Men's Singles: CC Single Elimination (3) clubCode12372 Sun 1:30 PM 15-4, 15-11
Vikram Pathrojuthri
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
Def.
Eric Olsen-Dufour
Beck Rec Center, Centennial
(MCC) Men's Singles: CC Single Elimination (1) clubCode12372 Sun 4:30 PM 15-7, 12-15, 11-3

R2sports.com