Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

12/9/2017 - 12/10/2017: RYDF "A Season of Giving" Fun-Raiser

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1
Mark Lowe / Henry Kelly
Def.
David Hostler / Maily Sithixay
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode170 Sun 8:00 AM 15-10
Jerry Miller / Darrin McNally
Def.
Ranulfo Alvarez / Irvin Sanchez
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode170 Sun 8:00 AM 15-10
Peter Fournier / Aaron Dumas
Def.
John Provan / Victor Medina
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode170 Sun 8:30 AM 15-13
David Hostler / Maily Sithixay
Def.
Jerry Miller / Darrin McNally
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode170 Sun 8:30 AM 15-5
Mark Lowe / Henry Kelly
Def.
Peter Fournier / Aaron Dumas
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode170 Sun 9:00 AM 15-8
Ranulfo Alvarez / Irvin Sanchez
Def.
John Provan / Victor Medina
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode170 Sun 9:00 AM 15-3
David Hostler / Maily Sithixay
Def.
Peter Fournier / Aaron Dumas
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode170 Sun 9:30 AM 15-6
John Provan / Victor Medina
Def.
Jerry Miller / Darrin McNally
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode170 Sun 9:30 AM 15-13
Mark Lowe / Henry Kelly
Def.
Ranulfo Alvarez / Irvin Sanchez
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode170 Sun 10:00 AM 15-7
David Hostler / Maily Sithixay
Def.
John Provan / Victor Medina
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode170 Sun 10:00 AM 15-3
Ranulfo Alvarez / Irvin Sanchez
Def.
Peter Fournier / Aaron Dumas
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode170 Sun 10:30 AM 15-13
Mark Lowe / Henry Kelly
Def.
Jerry Miller / Darrin McNally
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode170 Sun 10:30 AM 15-7
David Hostler / Maily Sithixay
Def.
Ranulfo Alvarez / Irvin Sanchez
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode170 Sun 11:00 AM 15-7
Mark Lowe / Henry Kelly
Def.
John Provan / Victor Medina
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode170 Sun 11:00 AM 15-8
Jerry Miller / Darrin McNally
Def.
Peter Fournier / Aaron Dumas
(DA1) Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode170 Sun 11:30 AM 15-10
TotalSubGroup2 (DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2
Kirk Gass / Ronald Ramos
Def.
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode170 Sun 8:00 AM 15-7
Belo Elisan / Jeremy Weisshar
Def.
Michael Baker / Richard Aal
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode170 Sun 8:00 AM 15-4
Eric McLaughlin / Larry Pack
Def.
Michael Cota / Richard Santana
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode170 Sun 8:30 AM 15-13
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
Def.
Michael Baker / Richard Aal
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode170 Sun 8:30 AM 15-6
Kirk Gass / Ronald Ramos
Def.
Michael Cota / Richard Santana
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode170 Sun 9:00 AM 15-10
Eric McLaughlin / Larry Pack
Def.
Belo Elisan / Jeremy Weisshar
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode170 Sun 9:00 AM 15-1
Kirk Gass / Ronald Ramos
Def.
Michael Baker / Richard Aal
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode170 Sun 9:30 AM 15-8
Michael Cota / Richard Santana
Def.
Belo Elisan / Jeremy Weisshar
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode170 Sun 9:30 AM 15-7
Eric McLaughlin / Larry Pack
Def.
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode170 Sun 10:00 AM 15-7
Kirk Gass / Ronald Ramos
Def.
Belo Elisan / Jeremy Weisshar
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode170 Sun 10:00 AM 15-12
Michael Baker / Richard Aal
Def.
Eric McLaughlin / Larry Pack
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode170 Sun 10:30 AM 15-14
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
Def.
Michael Cota / Richard Santana
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode170 Sun 10:30 AM 15-11
Eric McLaughlin / Larry Pack
Def.
Kirk Gass / Ronald Ramos
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode170 Sun 11:00 AM 15-9
Belo Elisan / Jeremy Weisshar
Def.
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode170 Sun 11:00 AM 15-8
Michael Cota / Richard Santana
Def.
Michael Baker / Richard Aal
(DA2) Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode170 Sun 11:30 AM 15-5
TotalSubGroup3 (DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff
Mark Lowe / Henry Kelly
Danville, CA/Martinez, CA
Def.
Kirk Gass / Ronald Ramos
Danville, CA/Oakland, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode170 Sun 12:00 PM 15-14
David Hostler / Maily Sithixay
Suisun City, CA/Fairfield, CA
Def.
Eric McLaughlin / Larry Pack
Santa Rosa, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode170 Sun 12:00 PM 15-7
David Hostler / Maily Sithixay
Suisun City, CA/Fairfield, CA
Def.
Mark Lowe / Henry Kelly
Danville, CA/Martinez, CA
(DAP1) Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode170 Sun 12:30 PM 11-6, 11-3

R2sports.com