Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/14/2017 - 10/15/2017: AZ WOR I Battle Assault on Pima

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1
Damian Zamorano / Ron Couch
Def.
Karin Mannon / Curt Baumgarth
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) 11-6
Kim Holderness / Nancy Bortfeld
Def.
Naveed Ahmed / Patrick Smith
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) 11-3
Naveed Ahmed / Patrick Smith
Def.
Karin Mannon / Curt Baumgarth
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) 11-4
Damian Zamorano / Ron Couch
Def.
Kim Holderness / Nancy Bortfeld
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) 11-5
Damian Zamorano / Ron Couch
Def.
Naveed Ahmed / Patrick Smith
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) 11-3
Kim Holderness / Nancy Bortfeld
Def.
Karin Mannon / Curt Baumgarth
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) 11-7
TotalSubGroup2 (DB2) Doubles: B Group: 2
Bret Dorsett / Rob Craig
Def.
Dawn Barton / Rudy Luna
(DB2) Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) 11-7
Rick Cannone / Eric Scanlon
Def.
Lisa Bu / Susie Boulanger
(DB2) Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) 11-8
Bret Dorsett / Rob Craig
Def.
Rick Cannone / Eric Scanlon
(DB2) Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) 11-5
Lisa Bu / Susie Boulanger
Def.
Dawn Barton / Rudy Luna
(DB2) Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) 11-10
Rick Cannone / Eric Scanlon
Def.
Dawn Barton / Rudy Luna
(DB2) Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) 11-7
Bret Dorsett / Rob Craig
Def.
Lisa Bu / Susie Boulanger
(DB2) Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) 11-5
TotalSubGroup3 (DBP1) Doubles: B Playoff
Rick Cannone / Eric Scanlon
Phx, AZ/Phoenix, AZ
Def.
Damian Zamorano / Ron Couch
Chandler, AZ
(DBP1) Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (4) 15-14
Kim Holderness / Nancy Bortfeld
Tucson, AZ
Def.
Bret Dorsett / Rob Craig
Scottsdale, AZ/Tempe, AZ
(DBP1) Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (3) 15-10
Kim Holderness / Nancy Bortfeld
Tucson, AZ
Def.
Rick Cannone / Eric Scanlon
Phx, AZ/Phoenix, AZ
(DBP1) Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) 15-9

R2sports.com