Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

12/9/2017 - 12/10/2017: RYDF "A Season of Giving" Fun-Raiser

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1
Carla Francis / Michael Baker
Def.
Derek Somogyi / Mike Manoske
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (28) clubCode170 Sat 8:00 AM 15-9
Lorreine Reid / Rafael Reid
Def.
Ken Cohen / Simon Darby
Dublin, CA/Danville, CA
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (27) clubCode170 Sat 8:00 AM 15-8
Jay Forni / Shawn Rajabi
Def.
Team Deleted
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (26) clubCode170 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Gerry Cervelli / Kevin Cervelli
Def.
Phil Cutino / William Olivera
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (25) clubCode170 Sat 8:00 AM 15-6
Carla Francis / Michael Baker
Def.
Ken Cohen / Simon Darby
Dublin, CA/Danville, CA
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (24) clubCode170 Sat 8:25 AM 15-10
Jay Forni / Shawn Rajabi
Def.
Derek Somogyi / Mike Manoske
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (23) clubCode170 Sat 8:25 AM 15-6
Gerry Cervelli / Kevin Cervelli
Def.
Lorreine Reid / Rafael Reid
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (22) clubCode170 Sat 8:25 AM 15-2
Phil Cutino / William Olivera
Def.
Team Deleted
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (21) clubCode170 Sat 8:25 AM WBF - No Show
Jay Forni / Shawn Rajabi
Def.
Carla Francis / Michael Baker
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (20) clubCode170 Sat 8:50 AM 15-2
Ken Cohen / Simon Darby
Dublin, CA/Danville, CA
Def.
Gerry Cervelli / Kevin Cervelli
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (19) clubCode170 Sat 8:50 AM 15-14
Phil Cutino / William Olivera
Def.
Derek Somogyi / Mike Manoske
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (18) clubCode170 Sat 8:50 AM 15-3
Lorreine Reid / Rafael Reid
Def.
Team Deleted
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (17) clubCode170 Sat 8:50 AM WBF - No Show
Carla Francis / Michael Baker
Def.
Gerry Cervelli / Kevin Cervelli
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (16) clubCode170 Sat 9:15 AM 15-4
Jay Forni / Shawn Rajabi
Def.
Phil Cutino / William Olivera
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (15) clubCode170 Sat 9:15 AM 15-12
Ken Cohen / Simon Darby
Dublin, CA/Danville, CA
Def.
Team Deleted
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (14) clubCode170 Sat 9:15 AM WBF - No Show
Lorreine Reid / Rafael Reid
Def.
Derek Somogyi / Mike Manoske
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (13) clubCode170 Sat 9:15 AM 15-1
Carla Francis / Michael Baker
Def.
Phil Cutino / William Olivera
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (12) clubCode170 Sat 9:40 AM 15-6
Gerry Cervelli / Kevin Cervelli
Def.
Team Deleted
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (11) clubCode170 Sat 9:40 AM WBF - No Show
Lorreine Reid / Rafael Reid
Def.
Jay Forni / Shawn Rajabi
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (10) clubCode170 Sat 9:40 AM 15-4
Ken Cohen / Simon Darby
Dublin, CA/Danville, CA
Def.
Derek Somogyi / Mike Manoske
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (9) clubCode170 Sat 9:40 AM 15-2
Carla Francis / Michael Baker
Def.
Team Deleted
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (8) clubCode170 Sat 10:05 AM WBF - No Show
Lorreine Reid / Rafael Reid
Def.
Phil Cutino / William Olivera
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (7) clubCode170 Sat 10:05 AM 15-7
Gerry Cervelli / Kevin Cervelli
Def.
Derek Somogyi / Mike Manoske
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (6) clubCode170 Sat 10:05 AM 15-0
Jay Forni / Shawn Rajabi
Def.
Ken Cohen / Simon Darby
Dublin, CA/Danville, CA
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (5) clubCode170 Sat 10:05 AM 15-7
Carla Francis / Michael Baker
Def.
Lorreine Reid / Rafael Reid
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (4) clubCode170 Sat 10:30 AM 15-13
Derek Somogyi / Mike Manoske
Def.
Team Deleted
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (3) clubCode170 Sat 10:30 AM WBF - No Show
Phil Cutino / William Olivera
Def.
Ken Cohen / Simon Darby
Dublin, CA/Danville, CA
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (2) clubCode170 Sat 10:30 AM 15-10
Gerry Cervelli / Kevin Cervelli
Def.
Jay Forni / Shawn Rajabi
(DB1) Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (1) clubCode170 Sat 10:30 AM 15-13
TotalSubGroup2 (DBP1) Doubles: B Playoff
Carla Francis / Michael Baker
Castro Valley, CA/Sacramento, CA
Def.
Jay Forni / Shawn Rajabi
/San Ramon, CA
(DBP1) Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode170 Sat 11:00 AM 15-13
Lorreine Reid / Rafael Reid
Antioch, CA
Def.
Gerry Cervelli / Kevin Cervelli
San Ramon, CA/CA
(DBP1) Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode170 Sat 11:00 AM 15-9
Carla Francis / Michael Baker
Castro Valley, CA/Sacramento, CA
Def.
Lorreine Reid / Rafael Reid
Antioch, CA
(DBP1) Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode170 Sat 11:40 AM 15-11

R2sports.com