Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/5/2014 - 6/8/2014: 2014 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament -- Mixed Doubles

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0
Emily Turner / Garrett Kessler
vs.
Adam Bickersteth / Elizabeth Shadigian
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination Third
Suzanne Yu / Larry Nixon
Def.
Anand Patel / Kayla Harris
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (27) clubCode12407 Thu 6:00 PM 6-1, 3-6, 1-0. (10-2)
Karen Hotz / Keith Meisel
Def.
Allison Wachter / Justin Sweet
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (26) clubCode12407 Thu 6:00 PM 6-0, 3-6, 1-0
Karl Tek / Carla Tek
Def.
Ademola Osofisan / Victoria Thornberry
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (25) clubCode12407 Thu 6:00 PM 6-1, 5-7, 1-0
Allison Ho / Santiago Schnell
Def.
Wan Joe Chen / Shu-chen Huang
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (24) clubCode12407 Thu 6:00 PM 7-5, 6-3
Irfan Bhabhrawala / Stacey Pomranky
Def.
Amanda Ziesemer / Misha Hanson
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (22) clubCode12407 Thu 6:00 PM 6-4, 7-6
Yearn-hun Ha / Jihyeon Yeom
Def.
Amy Wiseman / Noe Erasga
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (21) clubCode12407 Thu 6:00 PM 6-3, 4-6, 1-0
Jane Heibel / Michael Coffey
Def.
Sara Ryoo / Rae Sung Chang
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (19) clubCode12407 Thu 6:00 PM 6-1, 3-6, 1-0
Jenny Croze / Michael Tran
Def.
Kristin Baumgardner / Tom Howard
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (18) clubCode12407 Thu 6:00 PM 6-0, 6-3
Jennifer Zobel / Nicholas Mazzocco
Def.
Al Yuen / Marci Walker
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (23) clubCode12407 Thu 7:15 PM 2-6, 6-1, 1-0
Emily Turner / Garrett Kessler
Def.
Yung-hao Kung / Yi-shan Chen
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (20) clubCode12407 Thu 7:15 PM 6-3, 6-1
Justin Kang / Jenny Jeong
Def.
Tracy Bartolomeo / Rob Bartolomeo
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (17) clubCode12407 Thu 7:15 PM 7-6, 1-6, 1-0
Dan Gajar / Janette Haak
Def.
Justin Kang / Jenny Jeong
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (16) clubCode10931 Sat 10:30 AM 7-6, 6-7, 1-0. (11-9)
Jakob Hoellerbauer / Paulina Glovick
Def.
Jenny Croze / Michael Tran
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (15) clubCode10931 Sat 10:30 AM 6-2, 6-2
Adam Bickersteth / Elizabeth Shadigian
Def.
Jane Heibel / Michael Coffey
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (14) clubCode10931 Sat 10:30 AM 3-6, 7-6, 1-0
Emily Turner / Garrett Kessler
Def.
Antonette Fabriga / Mich Fabriga
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Sat 10:30 AM 6-3, 6-0
Yearn-hun Ha / Jihyeon Yeom
Def.
Bruce Shields / Lori Reece
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Sat 10:30 AM 6-7, 7-5, 1-0. (11-9)
Suzanne Yu / Larry Nixon
Def.
Irfan Bhabhrawala / Stacey Pomranky
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 Sat 10:30 AM 6-1, 3-6, 1-0. (10-8)
Karen Hotz / Keith Meisel
Def.
Jennifer Zobel / Nicholas Mazzocco
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Sat 10:30 AM 6-2, 6-2
Allison Ho / Santiago Schnell
Def.
Karl Tek / Carla Tek
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Sat 10:30 AM 6-0, 6-2
Allison Ho / Santiago Schnell
Def.
Dan Gajar / Janette Haak
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Sat 4:30 PM 6-3, 6-1
Jakob Hoellerbauer / Paulina Glovick
Def.
Karen Hotz / Keith Meisel
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Sat 4:30 PM
Adam Bickersteth / Elizabeth Shadigian
Def.
Suzanne Yu / Larry Nixon
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Sat 4:30 PM 6-2, 6-4
Emily Turner / Garrett Kessler
Def.
Yearn-hun Ha / Jihyeon Yeom
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Sat 4:30 PM 6-0, 6-1
Allison Ho / Santiago Schnell
Def.
Emily Turner / Garrett Kessler
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 6-0, 6-2
Jakob Hoellerbauer / Paulina Glovick
Def.
Adam Bickersteth / Elizabeth Shadigian
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 6-3, 4-6, 1-0. (12-10)
Allison Ho / Santiago Schnell
Def.
Jakob Hoellerbauer / Paulina Glovick
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Sun 2:30 PM 6-1, 7-6

R2sports.com