Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/5/2015 - 6/7/2015: 2015 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament - Mixed Doubles

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0
Kelly Belcher / Thomas Belcher
Def.
Zhong Wang / Bridget He
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (29) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-2, 6-2
Donald McMillan / Suzanne Yu
Def.
Victoria Thornberry / Ademola Osofisan
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (28) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-2, 6-1
Adam Bickersteth / Elizabeth Shadigian
Def.
Sara Ryoo / Rae Sung Chang
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (27) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-3, 6-3
Huda Fadel / Thomas Rhodes
Def.
Michael Tran / Jenny Croze
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (26) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 7-6, 7-5
Rob Bartolomeo / Tracy Bartolomeo
Def.
Nicholas Gajar / Barbara Kramer
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (25) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-4, 6-4
Keith Meisel / Stef Meisel
Def.
Al Yuen / Marci Walker
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (24) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-4, 7-6
Julia Owens / Dan Gajar
Def.
Amy Wiseman / Noe Erasga
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (23) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-3, 4-6, 1-0. (13-11)
Jolanta Gallup / Yoshihiro Mochizuki
Def.
Anand Patel / Kayla Harris
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (22) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-1, 6-2
Jihyeon Yeom / Hyokjun Ye
Def.
Arvydas Tamkus / Deimante Tamkus
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (21) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-1, 6-1
Jennifer Zobel / Nicholas Mazzocco
Def.
Aubree Geller / Brad Geller
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (20) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 7-6, 6-1
August Meyers / Candace Meyers
Def.
Jane Heibel / Michael Coffey
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (19) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 7-5, 5-7, 1-0. (10-8)
Grace Chang / Hsun Jen Chuang
Def.
Carla Tek / Karl Tek
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (18) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 2-6, 6-2, 1-0. (11-9)
Chris Kim / Youngmee Kim
Def.
Donghee Chang / Sung Joo Kim
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (17) clubCode10931 Fri 7:15 PM 3-6, 7-6, 1-0. (10-7)
Cheryl Lau / Simon Whitelocke
Def.
Chris Kim / Youngmee Kim
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (16) clubCode10931 Sat 12:00 PM 6-3, 6-1
Bruce Shields / Sarah Van Newkirk Connor
Def.
Grace Chang / Hsun Jen Chuang
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (15) clubCode10931 Sat 12:00 PM 6-4, 6-4
Chris Tressler / Anu Whitelocke
Def.
August Meyers / Candace Meyers
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (14) clubCode10931 Sat 12:00 PM 6-0, 6-3
Jennifer Zobel / Nicholas Mazzocco
Def.
Kelly Belcher / Thomas Belcher
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Sat 12:00 PM 6-2, 6-4
Donald McMillan / Suzanne Yu
Def.
Jihyeon Yeom / Hyokjun Ye
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Sat 12:00 PM 4-6, 7-5, 1-0. (10-8)
Adam Bickersteth / Elizabeth Shadigian
Def.
Jolanta Gallup / Yoshihiro Mochizuki
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 Sat 12:00 PM 6-1, 6-2
Huda Fadel / Thomas Rhodes
Def.
Julia Owens / Dan Gajar
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Sat 12:00 PM 6-2, 6-0
Keith Meisel / Stef Meisel
Def.
Rob Bartolomeo / Tracy Bartolomeo
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Sat 12:00 PM 7-5, 6-7, 1-0. (10-4)
Cheryl Lau / Simon Whitelocke
Def.
Keith Meisel / Stef Meisel
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Sat 4:00 PM 6-2, 4-2. WBF - Injury
Huda Fadel / Thomas Rhodes
Def.
Bruce Shields / Sarah Van Newkirk Connor
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Sat 4:00 PM 6-3, 6-4
Chris Tressler / Anu Whitelocke
Def.
Adam Bickersteth / Elizabeth Shadigian
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Sat 4:00 PM 6-3, 6-4
Donald McMillan / Suzanne Yu
Def.
Jennifer Zobel / Nicholas Mazzocco
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Sat 4:00 PM 5-7, 6-1, 1-0. (10-8)
Cheryl Lau / Simon Whitelocke
Def.
Donald McMillan / Suzanne Yu
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 6-4, 3-6, 1-0. (10-0)
Chris Tressler / Anu Whitelocke
Def.
Huda Fadel / Thomas Rhodes
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 6-3, 7-5
Cheryl Lau / Simon Whitelocke
Def.
Chris Tressler / Anu Whitelocke
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Sun 2:00 PM 7-6, 4-6, 1-0. (10-6)

R2sports.com