Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017: 2017 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament - Mixed

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0
Elizabeth Mosher / Fred Wright
Def.
Rae Sung Chang / Sara Ryoo
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (21) clubCode11076 Thu 6:00 PM 1-6, 6-1, 1-0
Marcy Vicini / William Glenn
Def.
Ellen McKenzie / Ramon Gallardo
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (20) clubCode11076 Thu 6:00 PM 4-6, 6-3, 1-0
Jeannette Middleton / Jim Douglass
Def.
Erin Yu / Hsun Jen Chuang
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (19) clubCode11076 Thu 6:00 PM 4-6, 6-2, 1-0
Freddy Foote / Vivian Marley
Def.
Janet Remen / Wei Lau
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (18) clubCode11076 Thu 6:00 PM 6-0, 6-1
Jaey Chang / Namsuk Chang
Def.
Iris Su / Richard Wu
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (17) clubCode11076 Thu 6:00 PM 6-1, 6-0
Jaey Chang / Namsuk Chang
Def.
Michael Ferguson / Patty Ferguson
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (16) clubCode11076 Sat 9:00 AM 6-4, 6-2
Freddy Foote / Vivian Marley
Def.
Anu Whitelocke / Simon Whitelocke
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (15) clubCode11076 Sat 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Jessica Lai / Brad Ziajor
Def.
Jeannette Middleton / Jim Douglass
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (14) clubCode11076 Sat 9:00 AM 6-2, 6-3
Huda Fadel / Tom Rhodes
Def.
Marcy Vicini / William Glenn
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (13) clubCode11076 Sat 9:00 AM 6-2, 6-2
Albie Silverman / Ruth Dunkle
Def.
Elizabeth Mosher / Fred Wright
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode11076 Sat 9:00 AM 7-5, 6-1
Edward Kulik / Madison Kulik
Def.
Ademola Osofisan / Victoria Thornberry
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode11076 Sat 9:00 AM 6-4, 6-0
Chrissy Barua / Santiago Schnell
Def.
Alexis Passamani / Graig Passamani
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode11076 Sat 9:00 AM 6-3, 6-3
Chiquita Berg / Steve Kime
Def.
Ben Mills / Susan Cody
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode11076 Sat 9:00 AM 6-3, 4-6, 1-0
Jaey Chang / Namsuk Chang
Def.
Chiquita Berg / Steve Kime
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode11076 Sat 1:30 PM 6-1, 6-1
Freddy Foote / Vivian Marley
Def.
Chrissy Barua / Santiago Schnell
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode11076 Sat 1:30 PM 5-7, 6-4, 1-0
Jessica Lai / Brad Ziajor
Def.
Edward Kulik / Madison Kulik
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode11076 Sat 1:30 PM 3-6, 6-4, 1-0
Albie Silverman / Ruth Dunkle
Def.
Huda Fadel / Tom Rhodes
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode11076 Sat 1:30 PM 7-6, 6-1
Albie Silverman / Ruth Dunkle
Def.
Jaey Chang / Namsuk Chang
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode11076 Sun 9:00 AM 6-2, 4-6, 1-0
Jessica Lai / Brad Ziajor
Def.
Freddy Foote / Vivian Marley
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode11076 Sun 9:00 AM 6-3, 6-3
Albie Silverman / Ruth Dunkle
Def.
Jessica Lai / Brad Ziajor
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode11076 Sun 1:00 PM 6-3, 6-3

R2sports.com