Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/6/2012 - 6/10/2012: Ann Arbor City Tournament Mixed Doubles 2012

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0
Juhchin Yang / Sarah Lee
vs.
James O'Connor / Shinying Lee Wu
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination Third
Huda Fadel / Thomas Rhodes
Def.
Susi Shaw / Eric Shaw
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (22) clubCode10931 Wed 6:30 PM 6-4,7-6
Ike Lee / Yungi Hong
Def.
Susan Moore / Rick Mintz
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (21) clubCode10931 Wed 6:30 PM 6-4,2-6,10-6
Shao-yuan Chen / Ruby Chen
Def.
Insook Moon / Andrew Moon
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (20) clubCode10931 Wed 6:30 PM 7-5,0-6,10-7
James O'Connor / Shinying Lee Wu
Def.
Scott Moore / Misha Moore
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (19) clubCode10931 Wed 6:30 PM 7:6,6:4
Jong Kim / Hisae Yoshihara
Def.
Michael Tran / Jenny Croze
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (18) clubCode10931 Wed 6:30 PM WBF - No Show
Juhchin Yang / Sarah Lee
Def.
Karl Tek / Carla Tek
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (17) clubCode10931 Fri 6:30 PM 6-0,6-1
Juhchin Yang / Sarah Lee
Def.
Gary Chatell / Removed
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (16) clubCode10931 Sat 8:30 AM 4-6,6-3,10-7
Tim Slottow / Marie Slottow
Def.
Jong Kim / Hisae Yoshihara
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (15) clubCode10931 Sat 8:30 AM 6-1,6-1
James O'Connor / Shinying Lee Wu
Def.
Kelly Belcher / Thomas Belcher
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (14) clubCode10931 Sat 8:30 AM 6-4,6-2
Patty Ferguson / Mike Ferguson
Def.
Shao-yuan Chen / Ruby Chen
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Sat 8:30 AM 4-6,6-3,10-5
Ike Lee / Yungi Hong
Def.
Amy Wiseman / Noe Erasga
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Sat 8:30 AM 6-4,6-1
Huda Fadel / Thomas Rhodes
Def.
Brad Geller / Aubree Geller
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 Sat 8:30 AM 6-3,6-2
Craig Kaiser / Petra Schroeder
Def.
Gerald Woolfolk / Marilyn Woolfolk
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Sat 8:30 AM 6-7,6-4,10-6
Wasi Khan / Cynthia Gur-arie
Def.
Fusaka Tsujioka / Yoshihiro Mochizuki
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Sat 8:30 AM 3-6,6-2,10-5
Juhchin Yang / Sarah Lee
Def.
Wasi Khan / Cynthia Gur-arie
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Sat 1:00 PM 7-6,6-1
Tim Slottow / Marie Slottow
Def.
Craig Kaiser / Petra Schroeder
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Sat 1:00 PM 6-2,6-7,10-5
James O'Connor / Shinying Lee Wu
Def.
Huda Fadel / Thomas Rhodes
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Sat 1:00 PM 6-3,6-2
Patty Ferguson / Mike Ferguson
Def.
Ike Lee / Yungi Hong
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Sat 1:00 PM 4-6,6-1,11-9
Patty Ferguson / Mike Ferguson
Def.
Juhchin Yang / Sarah Lee
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Sun 8:30 AM 4-6,6-3,12-10
Tim Slottow / Marie Slottow
Def.
James O'Connor / Shinying Lee Wu
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Sun 8:30 AM 6-4,6-2
Patty Ferguson / Mike Ferguson
Def.
Tim Slottow / Marie Slottow
(7.0X) Mixed Doubles: 7.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Sun 1:00 PM 6-2,6-1

R2sports.com