Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/5/2013 - 7/28/2013: 2013 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0
James Bavinger / Natalie Hoffman
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
vs.
Diane Fingar / Ross Moran Ii
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination Third
Sarah Lee / Sho Ota
Ypsilanti/Ypsilanti
Def.
Jonah Douglas-siegel / Trea Manson
Ann Arbor/Ypsilanti
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 8:30 AM
6-0, 6-1
Keiko Iijima / Shinya Yamakado
Walled Lake/Ann Arbor
Def.
Ivan Ramirez / Rebecca Tuinier
Ypsilanti/Ypsilanti
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 8:30 AM
6-0, 6-0
Joe Pantaleo / Tracey D'hondt
Roseville/Clinton Township
Def.
Keiko Iijima / Shinya Yamakado
Walled Lake/Ann Arbor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 1:00 PM
6-0, 6-3
Sarah Lee / Sho Ota
Ypsilanti/Ypsilanti
Def.
Stephanie Mitchell / Egor Alekseev
Ypsilanti/Ann Arbor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 1:00 PM
6-4, 7-5
Diane Fingar / Ross Moran Ii
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
J.p. McBride / Kathleen McBride
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 1:00 PM
7-5, 6-3
James Bavinger / Natalie Hoffman
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
Eric Shaw / Susi Shaw
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 1:00 PM
6-0, 6-4
Joe Pantaleo / Tracey D'hondt
Roseville/Clinton Township
Def.
James Bavinger / Natalie Hoffman
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 6/9/2013
Sun 10:30 AM
6-2, 6-2
Sarah Lee / Sho Ota
Ypsilanti/Ypsilanti
Def.
Diane Fingar / Ross Moran Ii
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 6/9/2013
Sun 10:30 AM
6-4, 6-4
Joe Pantaleo / Tracey D'hondt
Roseville/Clinton Township
Def.
Sarah Lee / Sho Ota
Ypsilanti/Ypsilanti
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 6/9/2013
Sun 2:30 PM
6-2, 6-1

R2sports.com