Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/5/2014 - 6/8/2014: 2014 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament -- Mixed Doubles

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0
Deana Shields / James O'Connor
vs.
Dae Hee Kwak / Kristin Ko
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination Third
Deana Shields / James O'Connor
Def.
Yoonkyung Cha / Young Kim
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Sat 10:30 AM 7-5, 7-5
Brian Eckert / Sherry Walker
Def.
Keiko Iijima / Shinya Yamakado
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (15) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-1, 6-2
Dae Hee Kwak / Kristin Ko
Def.
Amanda Dove / Michael Kappler
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (14) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 7-6, 6-4
Kam Chicoine / Rich Chicoine
Def.
Kevin Konkle / Rachel Victor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-1, 7-5
Jolanta Gallup / Stephen Hersey
Def.
David Lewis / Nathalie Vandecan
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-1, 6-4
Fode Camara / Susan Cody
Def.
John Paul Gierach / Vivien Gierach
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-2, 6-3
J.p. McBride / Kathleen McBride
Def.
Jessica Lai / Brad Ziajor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-2, 6-0
J.p. McBride / Kathleen McBride
Def.
Audrey Shell / Mitchell Manninen
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Sat 4:30 PM 6-3, 7-5
Brian Eckert / Sherry Walker
Def.
Fode Camara / Susan Cody
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Sat 4:30 PM 0-6, 6-2, 1-0
Dae Hee Kwak / Kristin Ko
Def.
Jolanta Gallup / Stephen Hersey
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Sat 4:30 PM 6-4, 6-3
Deana Shields / James O'Connor
Def.
Kam Chicoine / Rich Chicoine
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Sat 4:30 PM 4-6, 6-4, 1-0
J.p. McBride / Kathleen McBride
Def.
Deana Shields / James O'Connor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 1-6, 6-2, 1-0. (17-15)
Brian Eckert / Sherry Walker
Def.
Dae Hee Kwak / Kristin Ko
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 6-0, 6-5
Brian Eckert / Sherry Walker
Def.
J.p. McBride / Kathleen McBride
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Sun 2:30 PM 6-4, 6-4

R2sports.com