Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/5/2015 - 6/7/2015: 2015 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament - Mixed Doubles

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0
Jim Douglass / Susan Morales
Def.
Miho Wang / Yu Wang
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Sat 9:30 AM 6-1, 5-7, 1-0. (10-5)
Kevin Konkle / Rachel Victor
Def.
Alan Zhou / Jane Spann
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Sat 9:30 AM 7-6, 6-0
Keiko Iijima / Shinya Yamakado
Def.
Amy Storey / Brian Storey
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 Sat 9:30 AM 4-6, 6-2, 1-0. (10-5)
Dimitri Demetral / Isabella Demetral
Def.
Jim Hwang / Roopa Gurm
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Sat 9:30 AM 6-4, 7-6
Emma St. Pierre / Hunter St. Pierre
Def.
Ed Santos / Joycelyn Andres-Santos
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Sat 9:30 AM 6-3, 6-4
Emma St. Pierre / Hunter St. Pierre
Def.
Chiquita Berg / Dion Walker
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Sat 2:00 PM 4-6, 6-1, 1-0. (10-1)
Dimitri Demetral / Isabella Demetral
Def.
James O'Connor / Deana Shields
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Sat 2:00 PM 7-6, 6-7, 1-0. (10-8)
Egor Alekseev / Stephanie Mitchell
Def.
Keiko Iijima / Shinya Yamakado
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Sat 2:00 PM 6-2, 6-4
Jim Douglass / Susan Morales
Def.
Kevin Konkle / Rachel Victor
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Sat 2:00 PM 6-1, 6-4
Emma St. Pierre / Hunter St. Pierre
Def.
Jim Douglass / Susan Morales
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 6-2, 6-4
Egor Alekseev / Stephanie Mitchell
Def.
Dimitri Demetral / Isabella Demetral
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 6-1, 7-6
Emma St. Pierre / Hunter St. Pierre
Def.
Egor Alekseev / Stephanie Mitchell
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Sun 2:00 PM 7-5, 6-2

R2sports.com