Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/3/2016 - 6/5/2016: 2016 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament - Mixed Doubles

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0
Susie Pearson / Charles Roe
Def.
Keiko Iijima / Shinya Yamakado
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (18) clubCode10931 Fri 6:30 PM 6-0, 6-0
Shelby Moored / Alan Zhou
Def.
Dimitri Demetral / Isabella Demetral
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (17) clubCode10931 Fri 6:30 PM 7-5, 6-3
Shelby Moored / Alan Zhou
Def.
Hunter St. Pierre / Emma St. Pierre
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (16) clubCode10931 Sat 9:00 AM 6-3, 7-5
Susie Pearson / Charles Roe
Def.
Brett Barnes / Cheryl Lau
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (15) clubCode10931 Sat 9:00 AM 6-0, 6-4
Brian Eckert / Ricki Rogow
Def.
Justin Sweet / Allison Sweet
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (14) clubCode10931 Sat 9:00 AM 6-1, 6-2
Albie Silverman / Paula Silverman
Def.
Jodyn Platt / Fode Camara
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Sat 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Jason Leung / Lauren Gerlach
Def.
Geoff Barnes / Chiquita Berg
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Sat 9:00 AM 6-7, 6-4, 10-5
Jane Spann / Michael Funk
Def.
Chris Coyle / Lisa Coyle
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 Sat 9:00 AM 7-5, 6-0
Eric Shaw / Susi Shaw
Def.
Christopher Petrilli / Lindsay Robell
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Sat 9:00 AM 7-5, 2-6, 10-8
Rich Chicoine / Kam Chicoine
Def.
Ed Santos / Joycelyn Andres-Santos
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Sat 9:00 AM 6-1, 6-3
Rich Chicoine / Kam Chicoine
Def.
Shelby Moored / Alan Zhou
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Sat 1:00 PM 6-4, 6-2
Susie Pearson / Charles Roe
Def.
Eric Shaw / Susi Shaw
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Sat 1:00 PM 6-3, 3-6, 10-5
Brian Eckert / Ricki Rogow
Def.
Jane Spann / Michael Funk
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Sat 1:00 PM 6-7, 7-6, 12-10
Albie Silverman / Paula Silverman
Def.
Jason Leung / Lauren Gerlach
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Sat 1:00 PM 6-0, 6-3
Rich Chicoine / Kam Chicoine
Def.
Albie Silverman / Paula Silverman
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Sun 9:00 AM 6-4, 6-4
Brian Eckert / Ricki Rogow
Def.
Susie Pearson / Charles Roe
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Sun 9:00 AM 7-5, 4-6, 10-5
Brian Eckert / Ricki Rogow
Def.
Rich Chicoine / Kam Chicoine
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Sun 1:00 PM 6-2, 6-2

R2sports.com