Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/6/2012 - 6/10/2012: Ann Arbor City Tournament Mixed Doubles 2012

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0
John Paul Gierach / Vivian Gierach
vs.
Jim Douglass / Kayoko Chatell
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination Third
Yunju Lee / Michael Yi
Def.
Sally DeLange / Kwangsun Choi
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (16) clubCode10931 Sat 10:00 AM 6-0,6-1
Rich Chicoine / Kam Chicoine
Def.
J. P. McBride / Kathleen McBride
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (15) clubCode10931 Sat 10:00 AM 6-7,6-2,10-5
Ramon Gallardo / Karen Martinez
Def.
Kathy Legatski / Leo Legatski
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (14) clubCode10931 Sat 10:00 AM 6-4,6-2
Larry Nixon / Sue Yu
Def.
Ben Falk / Beth Skochelak
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Sat 10:00 AM 3-6,7-5,10-4
John Paul Gierach / Vivian Gierach
Def.
Abby Grajek / Kunal Mehta
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Sat 10:00 AM 7-5,7-5
Jim Douglass / Kayoko Chatell
Def.
Bill Woodland / Linda Woodland
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 Sat 10:00 AM
Cecilia Fileti / Bill Fileti
Def.
Janette Murphy / Dan Murphy
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Sat 10:00 AM 5-7,7-6,10-3
Gurutejas Rao / Sarah Boren-rao
Def.
Corwin Stout / Paulina Glovick
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Sat 10:00 AM 6-2,1-6,10-3
Yunju Lee / Michael Yi
Def.
Gurutejas Rao / Sarah Boren-rao
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Sat 2:30 PM 6-4,6-7,10-6
Rich Chicoine / Kam Chicoine
Def.
Cecilia Fileti / Bill Fileti
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Sat 2:30 PM 6-4,6-4
Jim Douglass / Kayoko Chatell
Def.
Ramon Gallardo / Karen Martinez
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Sat 2:30 PM 6-1,1-6,12-10
John Paul Gierach / Vivian Gierach
Def.
Larry Nixon / Sue Yu
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Sat 2:30 PM 6-2,6-3
Yunju Lee / Michael Yi
Def.
John Paul Gierach / Vivian Gierach
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 6-3,6-1
Rich Chicoine / Kam Chicoine
Def.
Jim Douglass / Kayoko Chatell
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Sun 10:00 AM 2-6,6-4,10-4
Yunju Lee / Michael Yi
Def.
Rich Chicoine / Kam Chicoine
(8.0X) Mixed Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Sun 2:30 PM 6-4,6-3

R2sports.com