Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2013 - 11/10/2013: CRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1
Jason Korn / Matthew Mares
Def.
John Rhodes / Eric Waser
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 11-15, 15-12, 11-4
Tyler Stone / Jordan Walters
Def.
John Rhodes / Eric Waser
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 8-15, 15-8, 11-8
Tyler Stone / Jordan Walters
Def.
Jason Korn / Matthew Mares
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 15-10, 15-1
TotalSubGroup2 (MOD2) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 2
Lee Beckwith / Thomas Braun
Def.
Eric Metherd / William Metherd
(MOD2) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-11, 11-15, 11-4
Lee Beckwith / Thomas Braun
Def.
Bradley Doss / Jeremy McGlothin
(MOD2) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-1, 15-9
Eric Metherd / William Metherd
Def.
Bradley Doss / Jeremy McGlothin
(MOD2) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM 15-12, 15-10
TotalSubGroup3 (MOD3) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 3
Dean McMaster / Kevin Holmes
Def.
David Guentert / Tony Rosales
(MOD3) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-6, 15-12
Michael Nigro / Gary West
Def.
David Guentert / Tony Rosales
(MOD3) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-3, 15-4
Michael Nigro / Gary West
Def.
Dean McMaster / Kevin Holmes
(MOD3) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM 15-6, 15-10
TotalSubGroup4 (MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff
Michael Nigro / Gary West
Conditioning Sp, Eaton/Bill Heddles Re, Montrose
Def.
Jason Korn / Matthew Mares
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Commerce City R, Commerce City
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sat 5:00 PM 15-13, 15-13
Dean McMaster / Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch, Parker/Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
Def.
Eric Metherd / William Metherd
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sat 5:00 PM 15-12, 15-6
Tyler Stone / Jordan Walters
Colorado State , Castle Rock/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
Def.
Dean McMaster / Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch, Parker/Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-10
Michael Nigro / Gary West
Conditioning Sp, Eaton/Bill Heddles Re, Montrose
Def.
Lee Beckwith / Thomas Braun
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle, Denver
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM 15-14, 12-15, 11-7
Lee Beckwith / Thomas Braun
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle, Denver
Def.
Dean McMaster / Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch, Parker/Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 11:00 AM 14-15, 15-4, 11-3
Tyler Stone / Jordan Walters
Colorado State , Castle Rock/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
Def.
Michael Nigro / Gary West
Conditioning Sp, Eaton/Bill Heddles Re, Montrose
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 2:00 PM 15-7, 5-15, 11-7

R2sports.com