Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

4/11/2014 - 4/13/2014: 2014 BC Provincials

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1
Tanner Mattson / Brad Strugnell
Def.
Brent Burdeyny / Al Cuttriss
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode6106 Fri 6:45 PM 15-10, 15-3
Bill Burdge / Paul Huseon
Def.
Brent Burdeyny / Al Cuttriss
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode6106 Sat 2:30 PM 15-7, 13-15, 11-6
Tanner Mattson / Brad Strugnell
Def.
Bill Burdge / Paul Huseon
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode6106 Sat 6:15 PM 15-6, 15-6
TotalSubGroup2 (MOD2) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 2
Rick Gartel / Travis Einarson
Def.
Randy Spencer / Tom Gilbert
(MOD2) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode6106 Fri 7:30 PM 15-3, 15-6
Doug Ross / Keith Callander
Def.
Randy Spencer / Tom Gilbert
(MOD2) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode6106 Sat 4:00 PM 15-5, 15-12
Rick Gartel / Travis Einarson
Def.
Doug Ross / Keith Callander
(MOD2) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode6106 Sat 6:15 PM 15-12, 17-15
TotalSubGroup3 (MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff
Tanner Mattson / Brad Strugnell
North Vancouver/Victoria
Def.
Rick Gartel / Travis Einarson
Surrey/Port Moody
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode6106 Sun 1:45 PM 15-8, 16-14
TotalSubGroup4 (MODP2) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff #2
Doug Ross / Keith Callander
Vernon/Kamloops
Def.
Bill Burdge / Paul Huseon
Abbotsford/Delta
(MODP2) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode6106 Sun 1:45 PM 15-2, 14-16, 12-10
TotalSubGroup5 (MODP3) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff #3
Randy Spencer / Tom Gilbert
Kelowna/Winfield
Def.
Brent Burdeyny / Al Cuttriss
Mission/Armstrong
(MODP3) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode6106 Sun 1:00 PM 16-14, 12-15, 11-4

R2sports.com