Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/14/2017 - 1/15/2017: B.L.Z.Z.A.R.D B.A.S.H

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMOD) Men's Doubles: Open Consolation
Andre Brown / Matthew Dockter
Longmont Athlet, Boulder/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spri
Def.
Byron Thompson / Jim McHale
YMCA Littleton , Aurora
(cMOD) Men's Doubles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode12372 Sun 12:30 PM 15-6, 15-8
Steve Roberts / Troy Cook
Longmont Athlet, Longmont
Def.
Howard Garland / Kyle Heaton
Bill Heddles Re, Delta/Goodson Rec Cen, Centennial
(cMOD) Men's Doubles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode12372 Sun 12:30 PM 15-12, 12-15, 11-5
Steve Roberts / Troy Cook
Longmont Athlet, Longmont
Def.
Andre Brown / Matthew Dockter
Longmont Athlet, Boulder/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spri
(cMOD) Men's Doubles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode12372 Sun 2:30 PM 15-7, 14-15, 11-10
TotalSubGroup2 (MOD) Men's Doubles: Open
Brian Hunter / Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
Byron Thompson / Jim McHale
YMCA Littleton , Aurora
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (8) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM 15-5, 15-8
Francisco Sandoval / Matt Melster
Pac, Pueblo/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
Def.
Steve Roberts / Troy Cook
Longmont Athlet, Longmont
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (7) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM 15-8, 15-9
C J Sanders / Steve Strahler
None, Denver/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Howard Garland / Kyle Heaton
Bill Heddles Re, Delta/Goodson Rec Cen, Centennial
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (6) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM 15-6, 15-4
Shawn Cramer / Nathan Jacob
Goodsen Recreat, Denver/Goodson Rec Cen, Parker
Def.
Andre Brown / Matthew Dockter
Longmont Athlet, Boulder/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spri
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (5) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM 15-8, 14-15, 11-6
Brian Hunter / Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
Shawn Cramer / Nathan Jacob
Goodsen Recreat, Denver/Goodson Rec Cen, Parker
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (4) clubCode12372 Sat 4:15 PM 15-12, 10-15, 11-1
C J Sanders / Steve Strahler
None, Denver/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Francisco Sandoval / Matt Melster
Pac, Pueblo/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (3) clubCode12372 Sat 4:15 PM 15-13, 15-14
Brian Hunter / Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
C J Sanders / Steve Strahler
None, Denver/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (1) clubCode12372 Sun 1:30 PM 15-5, 14-15, 11-7

R2sports.com