Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Inland Empire Championship 2nd Annual

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMOD) Men's Doubles: Open Consolation
Samuel Smith / Esteban Martinez
Lakewood, WA/Edmonds , WA
Def.
Ben Anderson / Scott Dickinson
Mill Creek, WA/Centralia, WA
(cMOD) Men's Doubles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode8657 Sat 3:00 PM 21-15
Esteban Rodriguez-Marek / Diego Rodriguez
Cheney, WA/Edmonds, WA
Def.
Hollie Scott / Megan Carver
Bellingham, WA/Spokane, WA
(cMOD) Men's Doubles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode8657 Sat 4:30 PM 21-19
Esteban Rodriguez-Marek / Diego Rodriguez
Cheney, WA/Edmonds, WA
Def.
Samuel Smith / Esteban Martinez
Lakewood, WA/Edmonds , WA
(cMOD) Men's Doubles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 11:00 AM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup2 (MOD) Men's Doubles: Open
Rich Carver / Todd Mathison
Spokane Valley, WA/Valleyford, WA
Def.
Ben Anderson / Scott Dickinson
Mill Creek, WA/Centralia, WA
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (8) clubCode18185 Sat 9:40 AM 15-7, 15-12
Carey Wells / Joel Maroney
Spokane, WA/Colbert, WA
Def.
Hollie Scott / Megan Carver
Bellingham, WA/Spokane, WA
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (7) clubCode18185 Sat 10:30 AM 15-4, 15-8
Ryan Stoyko / Luke Rice
Colbert, WA/Spokane, WA
Def.
Samuel Smith / Esteban Martinez
Lakewood, WA/Edmonds , WA
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (5) clubCode18185 Sat 11:20 AM 15-9, 15-8
Wayne Antone Iv / Mitchell Turner
Eugene, OR/Salem, OR
Def.
Esteban Rodriguez-Marek / Diego Rodriguez
Cheney, WA/Edmonds, WA
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (6) clubCode18185 Sat 2:40 PM 15-9, 15-4
Wayne Antone Iv / Mitchell Turner
Eugene, OR/Salem, OR
Def.
Carey Wells / Joel Maroney
Spokane, WA/Colbert, WA
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (3) clubCode18185 Sat 5:10 PM 15-4, 15-5
Rich Carver / Todd Mathison
Spokane Valley, WA/Valleyford, WA
Def.
Ryan Stoyko / Luke Rice
Colbert, WA/Spokane, WA
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (4) clubCode18185 Sat 6:00 PM 15-10, 15-4
Wayne Antone Iv / Mitchell Turner
Eugene, OR/Salem, OR
Def.
Rich Carver / Todd Mathison
Spokane Valley, WA/Valleyford, WA
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 12:00 PM 15-10, 15-10

R2sports.com