Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017: CNRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1
Israel Torres / Will Reynolds
Def.
Danny Munoz / Jeffery Rollins
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (36) clubCode17758 Sat 11:00 AM 15-4
Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini
Def.
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (35) clubCode17758 Sat 11:00 AM 15-5
Michael Myers / Ryan Moreno
Def.
Joel Adler / Jonathan Dunn
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (34) clubCode17758 Sat 11:00 AM 15-3
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
Def.
Erik Solter / Gabe Feldman
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (33) clubCode17758 Sat 11:00 AM 15-9
Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin
Def.
Danny Munoz / Jeffery Rollins
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (32) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-13
Israel Torres / Will Reynolds
Def.
Michael Myers / Ryan Moreno
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (31) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-9
Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini
Def.
Erik Solter / Gabe Feldman
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (30) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-8
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
Def.
Joel Adler / Jonathan Dunn
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (29) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-8
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
Def.
Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (28) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-11
Michael Myers / Ryan Moreno
Def.
Danny Munoz / Jeffery Rollins
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (27) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-10
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
Def.
Israel Torres / Will Reynolds
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (26) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-9
Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini
Def.
Joel Adler / Jonathan Dunn
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (25) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-13
Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin
Def.
Michael Myers / Ryan Moreno
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (24) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-8
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
Def.
Erik Solter / Gabe Feldman
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (23) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-1
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
Def.
Danny Munoz / Jeffery Rollins
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (22) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-2
Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini
Def.
Israel Torres / Will Reynolds
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (21) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-8
Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin
Def.
Erik Solter / Gabe Feldman
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (20) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-12
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
Def.
Michael Myers / Ryan Moreno
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (19) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-2
Joel Adler / Jonathan Dunn
Def.
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (18) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-13
Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini
Def.
Danny Munoz / Jeffery Rollins
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (17) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-7
Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin
Def.
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (16) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM 15-12
Joel Adler / Jonathan Dunn
Def.
Erik Solter / Gabe Feldman
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (15) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM 15-8
Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini
Def.
Michael Myers / Ryan Moreno
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (14) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM WBF - No Show
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
Def.
Israel Torres / Will Reynolds
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (13) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM 15-2
Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin
Def.
Joel Adler / Jonathan Dunn
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (12) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-12
Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini
Def.
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (11) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-12
Israel Torres / Will Reynolds
Def.
Erik Solter / Gabe Feldman
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (10) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-7
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
Def.
Danny Munoz / Jeffery Rollins
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (9) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-5
Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin
Def.
Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (8) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM 15-4
Joel Adler / Jonathan Dunn
Def.
Israel Torres / Will Reynolds
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (7) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM 15-12
Danny Munoz / Jeffery Rollins
Def.
Erik Solter / Gabe Feldman
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (6) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM 15-12
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
Def.
Michael Myers / Ryan Moreno
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (5) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM 15-6
Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin
Def.
Israel Torres / Will Reynolds
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (4) clubCode17758 Sat 3:00 PM WBF - No Show
Joel Adler / Jonathan Dunn
Def.
Danny Munoz / Jeffery Rollins
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (3) clubCode17758 Sat 3:00 PM 15-11
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
Def.
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (2) clubCode17758 Sat 3:00 PM 15-12
Michael Myers / Ryan Moreno
Def.
Erik Solter / Gabe Feldman
(MOD1) Men's Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (1) clubCode17758 Sat 3:00 PM 15-12
TotalSubGroup2 (MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
Cuyahoga Falls, OH/Buena Park, CA
Def.
Janel Tisinger / Majeed Shahin
Simi Valley, CA/Sylmar, CA
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode17758 Sat 3:30 PM 15-2
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
Wilmington, CA/Huntington Beach, CA
Def.
Mauricio Zelada / Rafael Filippini
Cochabamba, NA/San Diego, CA
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode17758 Sat 3:30 PM 15-14
Danny Lavely / Nicolai Miramontes
Cuyahoga Falls, OH/Buena Park, CA
Def.
Luis Avila / Patrick Allin
Wilmington, CA/Huntington Beach, CA
(MODP1) Men's Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode17758 Sat 4:00 PM 15-10

R2sports.com