Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/5/2010 - 11/7/2010: Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite
Vince Striedieck / Paul Jamieson
YMCA, Colorado Spring/Carmody Rec Cen, Lakewood
Def.
BYE
(MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (8)
Eric Metherd / William Metherd
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
Def.
BYE
(MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (7)
Vince Striedieck / Paul Jamieson
YMCA, Colorado Spring/Carmody Rec Cen, Lakewood
vs.
Eric Metherd / William Metherd
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
(MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination Third

vs.

(MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (0)
Ray Cordero / Rico Southee
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Air Force Acade, Color
Def.
BYE
(MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM
Bruce Evans / Chad Stanley
Apex Racquetbal, Westminster/Apex Racquetbal, Westminst
Def.
BYE
(MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM
Bruce Evans / Chad Stanley
Apex Racquetbal, Westminster/Apex Racquetbal, Westminst
Def.
Vince Striedieck / Paul Jamieson
YMCA, Colorado Spring/Carmody Rec Cen, Lakewood
(MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 4,2
Ray Cordero / Rico Southee
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Air Force Acade, Color
Def.
Eric Metherd / William Metherd
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
(MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 13,-14,11
TotalSubGroup2 (MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite
Ray Cordero / Rico Southee
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Air Force Acade, Color
Def.
Bruce Evans / Chad Stanley
Apex Racquetbal, Westminster/Apex Racquetbal, Westminst
(MDE) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 8,11
TotalSubGroup3 (MOD) Men's Doubles: Open
Joe Perrault / David Stone
Highlands Ranch, Englewood/Castle Rock Rec, Castle Rock
Def.
Ray Cordero / Rico Southee
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Air Force Acade, Color
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (11) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 8,11
Kevin Holmes / Ali Marvi
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlands Ranch, Highl
Def.
Vince Striedieck / Paul Jamieson
YMCA, Colorado Spring/Carmody Rec Cen, Lakewood
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM 7,10
Craig Clayton / Richard Romero
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver/Peterson Air Fo, Castle Rock
Def.
Bruce Evans / Chad Stanley
Apex Racquetbal, Westminster/Apex Racquetbal, Westminst
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (12) clubCode1461 Fri 8:00 PM 9,8
Mike O'brien / Mike Butcher
Orchards Athlet, Loveland/Orchards Athlet, Fort Collins
Def.
Eric Metherd / William Metherd
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (10) clubCode1461 Fri 8:00 PM 13,7
Danny Alonzi / Derek Robinson
Greenwood Athle, Lonetree/Ken Caryl Commu, Littleton
Def.
Kevin Holmes / Ali Marvi
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlands Ranch, Highl
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 12,0
Gary West / Michael Nigro
Montrose Athlet, Montrose/Conditioning Sp, Eaton
Def.
Joe Perrault / David Stone
Highlands Ranch, Englewood/Castle Rock Rec, Castle Rock
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 6,8
Adam Manilla / David Guentert
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Highlands Ranch, Aurora
Def.
Craig Clayton / Richard Romero
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver/Peterson Air Fo, Castle Rock
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM (14),3,8
Jeffrey Mayorga / Simon Payne
Goodson Rec. Ce, Highlands Ranch/Goodson Rec. Ce, Cente
Def.
Mike O'brien / Mike Butcher
Orchards Athlet, Loveland/Orchards Athlet, Fort Collins
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 9,(12),5
Adam Manilla / David Guentert
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Highlands Ranch, Aurora
Def.
Danny Alonzi / Derek Robinson
Greenwood Athle, Lonetree/Ken Caryl Commu, Littleton
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 7,8
Gary West / Michael Nigro
Montrose Athlet, Montrose/Conditioning Sp, Eaton
Def.
Jeffrey Mayorga / Simon Payne
Goodson Rec. Ce, Highlands Ranch/Goodson Rec. Ce, Cente
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM -7,10,10
Jeffrey Mayorga / Simon Payne
Goodson Rec. Ce, Highlands Ranch/Goodson Rec. Ce, Cente
Def.
Danny Alonzi / Derek Robinson
Greenwood Athle, Lonetree/Ken Caryl Commu, Littleton
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 1:00 PM
Adam Manilla / David Guentert
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Highlands Ranch, Aurora
Def.
Gary West / Michael Nigro
Montrose Athlet, Montrose/Conditioning Sp, Eaton
(MOD) Men's Doubles: Open Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM 12,11

R2sports.com