Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/1/2012 - 11/4/2012: 2012 Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1
Alan Leatherman / Aaron Hanosh
Def.
Arthur Johnson / Stephen Morris
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 9:00 AM 11,10
Mike Kennedy / Steve Strahler
Def.
Alan Leatherman / Aaron Hanosh
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM -5,9,7
Mike Kennedy / Steve Strahler
Def.
Arthur Johnson / Stephen Morris
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 12,12
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2
Cesar Sanchez / Troy Cook
Def.
Michael Kevlyn / Tino Rael
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Fri 6:00 PM 3,3
Geoffrey Drissel / Timothy Kuss
Def.
Chuck Osborn / Lou Trignani
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 7:00 PM 7,-6,6
Chuck Osborn / Lou Trignani
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Troy Cook
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM -12,3,6
Geoffrey Drissel / Timothy Kuss
Def.
Michael Kevlyn / Tino Rael
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 7,11
Chuck Osborn / Lou Trignani
Def.
Michael Kevlyn / Tino Rael
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 8,8
Geoffrey Drissel / Timothy Kuss
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Troy Cook
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM -13,14,10
TotalSubGroup3 (MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3
Clayton Shaffer / Steven Ferens
Def.
Gary Meyers / Ray Johnson
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Fri 7:00 PM 2,1
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
Def.
Justin Gilman / Ralph Graham
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 7:00 PM 0,5
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
Def.
Gary Meyers / Ray Johnson
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 8,3
Clayton Shaffer / Steven Ferens
Def.
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM -4,7,10
Justin Gilman / Ralph Graham
Def.
Gary Meyers / Ray Johnson
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM -6,7,5
Clayton Shaffer / Steven Ferens
Def.
Justin Gilman / Ralph Graham
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM 3,13
TotalSubGroup4 (MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff
Clayton Shaffer / Steven Ferens
Flatirons Athle, Westminster/Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
Alan Leatherman / Aaron Hanosh
Castle Rock Rec, Castle Rock/Castle Rock Rec, Castle Rock
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 12,11
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
Bill Heddles Re, Delta/Bill Heddles Re, Montrose
Def.
Chuck Osborn / Lou Trignani
Orchards Athlet, Loveland/Beck Rec Center, Fort Collins
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM 3,13
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
Bill Heddles Re, Delta/Bill Heddles Re, Montrose
Def.
Mike Kennedy / Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 11,10
Clayton Shaffer / Steven Ferens
Flatirons Athle, Westminster/Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
Geoffrey Drissel / Timothy Kuss
Goodson Rec. Ce, Parker/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 6,5
Mike Kennedy / Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Geoffrey Drissel / Timothy Kuss
Goodson Rec. Ce, Parker/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 2:00 PM 13,-4,6
Clayton Shaffer / Steven Ferens
Flatirons Athle, Westminster/Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
Bill Heddles Re, Delta/Bill Heddles Re, Montrose
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 3:00 PM 9,6

R2sports.com