Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2013 - 6/9/2013: 2013 Pepsi Cup Colorado Team Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation
Philip Gaerlan / John Garcia
Pueblo Athletic Club/Pueblo Athletic Clu
vs.
Bryan Lee / Lou Trignani
Conditioning Spa/Conditioning Spa
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination Third
Troy Cook / Chuck Osborn
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
Def.
Zack Casebolt / Ralph Graham
Denver Athletic Club/Denver Athletic Club
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode10892 Sat 3:00 PM 14-15, 15-8, 11-4
Bryan Lee / Lou Trignani
Conditioning Spa/Conditioning Spa
Def.
Mike Shupe / Manish Sharma
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode10892 Sat 3:00 PM 15-14, 15-8
Sean Summers / Clayton Shaffer
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Art Prott / Tracy Leveque
Goodson Rec. Center/Goodson Rec. Center
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode10892 Sat 5:00 PM 15-5, 15-5
Philip Gaerlan / John Garcia
Pueblo Athletic Club/Pueblo Athletic Clu
Def.
Marc Stander / Mark Rems
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco/Colo. Athletic Club / Mona
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode10892 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Sean Summers / Clayton Shaffer
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Philip Gaerlan / John Garcia
Pueblo Athletic Club/Pueblo Athletic Clu
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sun 11:00 AM 15-8, 15-6
Troy Cook / Chuck Osborn
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
Def.
Bryan Lee / Lou Trignani
Conditioning Spa/Conditioning Spa
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sun 11:00 AM 15-7, 15-13
Troy Cook / Chuck Osborn
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
Def.
Sean Summers / Clayton Shaffer
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
(CMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode10892 Sun 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-4
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD) Men's Doubles: A
Bruce Burgess / Paul Klatt
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
vs.
Gary Drake / Chuck Espinoza
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination Third
Robert Rocha / Rock Carrion
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Mike Shupe / Manish Sharma
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (14) clubCode10892 Fri 6:30 PM 15-4, 15-7
Bruce Burgess / Paul Klatt
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
Philip Gaerlan / John Garcia
Pueblo Athletic Club/Pueblo Athletic Clu
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (13) clubCode10892 Fri 7:30 PM 15-3, 15-4
Al Leatherman / Aaron Hanosh
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
Def.
Bryan Lee / Lou Trignani
Conditioning Spa/Conditioning Spa
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (11) clubCode10892 Fri 7:30 PM 15-14, 3-15, 11-4
Gary Drake / Chuck Espinoza
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
Def.
Zack Casebolt / Ralph Graham
Denver Athletic Club/Denver Athletic Club
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (10) clubCode10892 Fri 7:30 PM 15-8, 15-8
Steve Strahler / C.j. Sidebottom
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs/Downtown YMCA Colorado S
Def.
Art Prott / Tracy Leveque
Goodson Rec. Center/Goodson Rec. Center
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode10892 Fri 7:30 PM 15-8, 15-2
Steve Strahler / C.j. Sidebottom
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs/Downtown YMCA Colorado S
Def.
Sean Summers / Clayton Shaffer
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode10892 Sat 10:00 AM 15-13, 12-15, 11-9
Gary Drake / Chuck Espinoza
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
Def.
Troy Cook / Chuck Osborn
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode10892 Sat 10:00 AM 15-11, 13-15, 11-9
Al Leatherman / Aaron Hanosh
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
Def.
Robert Rocha / Rock Carrion
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air Force Base
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode10892 Sat 10:00 AM 15-4, 15-8
Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez
Longmont Athletic Club/Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Marc Stander / Mark Rems
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco/Colo. Athletic Club / Mona
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (12) clubCode10892 Sat 3:00 PM 13-15, 15-13, 11-6
Bruce Burgess / Paul Klatt
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez
Longmont Athletic Club/Longmont Athletic Club
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode10892 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Steve Strahler / C.j. Sidebottom
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs/Downtown YMCA Colorado S
Def.
Bruce Burgess / Paul Klatt
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sun 11:00 AM 15-11, 15-13
Al Leatherman / Aaron Hanosh
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
Def.
Gary Drake / Chuck Espinoza
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sun 11:00 AM 15-5, 12-15, 11-5
Al Leatherman / Aaron Hanosh
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
Def.
Steve Strahler / C.j. Sidebottom
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs/Downtown YMCA Colorado S
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode10892 Sun 2:00 PM 15-10, 15-11

R2sports.com