Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

4/11/2013 - 4/14/2013: 2013 Rocky Mountain Regional Qualifier

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Def.
Art Prott / Deven Naik
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode10892 Sat 8:00 AM 11,3
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Def.
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode10892 Sat 10:00 AM 14,14
John Gibson / Michael Mahovsky
Def.
Art Prott / Deven Naik
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode10892 Sat 11:00 AM 4,2
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
Def.
John Gibson / Michael Mahovsky
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode10892 Sat 3:00 PM 8,-9,5
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Def.
John Gibson / Michael Mahovsky
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode10892 Sat 4:00 PM -6,11,0
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
Def.
Art Prott / Deven Naik
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode10892 Sat 5:00 PM 3,12
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2
Chuck Osborn / Troy Cook
Def.
Eric Jacquet / Rich Owens
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode10892 Fri 7:30 PM 10,11
Mike Kennedy / Aaron Hanosh
Def.
Zack Casebolt / Ralph Graham
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode10892 Fri 7:30 PM 11,-13,8
Mike Kennedy / Aaron Hanosh
Def.
Chuck Osborn / Troy Cook
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode10892 Sat 11:00 AM 12,12
Chuck Osborn / Troy Cook
Def.
Zack Casebolt / Ralph Graham
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode10892 Sat 1:00 PM 9,9
Mike Kennedy / Aaron Hanosh
Def.
Eric Jacquet / Rich Owens
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode10892 Sat 1:00 PM 6,8
Zack Casebolt / Ralph Graham
Def.
Eric Jacquet / Rich Owens
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode10892 Sat 5:00 PM 13,14
TotalSubGroup3 (MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff
Chuck Osborn / Troy Cook
Loveland, CO/Fort Collins, CO
Def.
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO/Black Forest, CO
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sun 12:00 PM 8,1
Mike Kennedy / Aaron Hanosh
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
Littleton, CO/Littleton, CO
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sun 1:00 PM 8,5
Bruce Burgess / John Hulick
Littleton, CO/Littleton, CO
Def.
Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO/Black Forest, CO
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode10892 Sun 2:00 PM -8,13,9
Chuck Osborn / Troy Cook
Loveland, CO/Fort Collins, CO
Def.
Mike Kennedy / Aaron Hanosh
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode10892 Sun 3:00 PM 11,-6,2

R2sports.com