Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/10/2013 - 1/13/2013: Bizzard Bash

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD) Men's Doubles: A
Robert Toro / Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitnes, Parker/Lifetime Fitnes, Parker
Def.
Michael Sullivan / Eric Jacquet
Bally's Westmin, Lakewood/Goodsen Recreat, Golden
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Double Elimination Round: 6 (5) clubCode3375 Fri 7:30 PM 13,-13,3
Mark Sikorski / Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado
Def.
Ralph Graham / Justin Gilman
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Double Elimination Round: 6 (3) clubCode3375 Fri 7:30 PM 5,8
Chantel Anderson / Jason Korn
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Thornton Rec. C, Thorn
Def.
Robert Toro / Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitnes, Parker/Lifetime Fitnes, Parker
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Double Elimination Round: 6 (4) clubCode3375 Sat 10:15 AM 5,(9),0
Chantel Anderson / Jason Korn
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Thornton Rec. C, Thorn
Def.
Mark Sikorski / Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Double Elimination Round: 6 (1) clubCode3375 Sat 2:30 PM 7,-14,0
Chantel Anderson / Jason Korn
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Thornton Rec. C, Thorn
Def.
Mark Sikorski / Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Double Elimination Round: 6 (2) clubCode3375 Sun 1:00 PM 13,14
TotalSubGroup2 (MADL) Men's Doubles: A Losers
Ralph Graham / Justin Gilman
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Michael Sullivan / Eric Jacquet
Bally's Westmin, Lakewood/Goodsen Recreat, Golden
(MADL) Men's Doubles: A Losers Single Elimination (7) clubCode3375 Sat 10:15 AM 8,-12,10
Ralph Graham / Justin Gilman
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Robert Toro / Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitnes, Parker/Lifetime Fitnes, Parker
(MADL) Men's Doubles: A Losers Single Elimination (3) clubCode3375 Sat 2:30 PM 7,7
Mark Sikorski / Steve Strahler
Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado
Def.
Ralph Graham / Justin Gilman
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
(MADL) Men's Doubles: A Losers Single Elimination (1) clubCode3375 Sun 11:00 AM 4,12

R2sports.com