Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2013 - 11/10/2013: CRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1
Alberto Olivas / Troy Cook
Def.
Rich Owens / Ralph Graham
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Fri 5:30 PM 15-11, 15-13
Tino Rael / Gary Drake
Def.
Rich Owens / Ralph Graham
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 9:00 AM 10-15, 15-3, 11-6
Alberto Olivas / Troy Cook
Def.
Tino Rael / Gary Drake
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM 15-0, 15-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2
Hermann Li / Peter Perez
Def.
Miles Venzara / Bill Adams
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-9, 15-6
Miles Venzara / Bill Adams
Def.
Mike Kennedy / Charles Powers
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 15-7, 15-14
C J Sanders / John Hulick
Def.
Hermann Li / Peter Perez
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 15-12, 10-15, 11-1
C J Sanders / John Hulick
Def.
Miles Venzara / Bill Adams
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM 15-7, 15-5
Mike Kennedy / Charles Powers
Def.
Hermann Li / Peter Perez
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-5, 15-12
C J Sanders / John Hulick
Def.
Mike Kennedy / Charles Powers
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Sat 5:00 PM 15-5, 15-7
TotalSubGroup3 (MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3
Deven Naik / Art Prott
Def.
Chad Johnson / Mike Maichele
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Fri 5:30 PM 15-9, 15-8
Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez
Def.
Chuck Espinoza / Duane Barone
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 5:30 PM 15-7, 10-15, 11-8
Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez
Def.
Deven Naik / Art Prott
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 15-10, 13-15, 11-7
Chuck Espinoza / Duane Barone
Def.
Chad Johnson / Mike Maichele
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 15-0, 15-5
Chuck Espinoza / Duane Barone
Def.
Deven Naik / Art Prott
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-3
Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez
Def.
Chad Johnson / Mike Maichele
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-7, 15-7
TotalSubGroup4 (MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff
Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez
Longmont Athlet, Longmont/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
Def.
Tino Rael / Gary Drake
Englewood Rec C, Littleton/Englewood Rec C, Denver
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 15-7, 14-15, 11-8
Chuck Espinoza / Duane Barone
Englewood Rec C, Littleton/Highlands Ranch, Parker
Def.
Hermann Li / Peter Perez
Highlands Ranch, Castle Rock/Lifetime Fitnes, Parker
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 15-8, 15-12
Chuck Espinoza / Duane Barone
Englewood Rec C, Littleton/Highlands Ranch, Parker
Def.
Alberto Olivas / Troy Cook
Longmont Athlet, Longmont/Chilsen Rec Cen, Loveland
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 11:00 AM 9-15, 15-11, 11-7
C J Sanders / John Hulick
Ymca, Denver/Littleton Famil, Littleton
Def.
Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez
Longmont Athlet, Longmont/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 11:00 AM 15-10, 15-11
Alberto Olivas / Troy Cook
Longmont Athlet, Longmont/Chilsen Rec Cen, Loveland
Def.
Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez
Longmont Athlet, Longmont/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 1:00 PM 15-2, 15-11
Chuck Espinoza / Duane Barone
Englewood Rec C, Littleton/Highlands Ranch, Parker
Def.
C J Sanders / John Hulick
Ymca, Denver/Littleton Famil, Littleton
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 2:00 PM 15-1, 15-14

R2sports.com