Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2014 - 11/9/2014: Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Def.
Brandon Carrizosa / Robert Rocha
/Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-5, 15-10
Brandon Carrizosa / Robert Rocha
/Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring
Def.
Dan Messinger / Edward Kidneigh
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-7
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Def.
Dan Messinger / Edward Kidneigh
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-4, 15-10
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2
Mike Kennedy / Lam Ha
Def.
Earl Corney / Frederick Hawthorne
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 14-15, 15-10, 11-8
Gary Drake / Tino Rael
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Charlie George
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 15-3, 13-15, 11-2
Gary Drake / Tino Rael
Def.
Earl Corney / Frederick Hawthorne
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-13, 10-15, 11-9
Mike Kennedy / Lam Ha
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Charlie George
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 15-7, 15-7
Earl Corney / Frederick Hawthorne
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Charlie George
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-12, 15-8
Mike Kennedy / Lam Ha
Def.
Gary Drake / Tino Rael
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-3, 15-5
TotalSubGroup3 (MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Conditioning Sp, Evans
Def.
Chad Johnson / Peter Perez
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-5, 14-15, 11-5
Deven Naik / Todd Hood
Def.
Andre Brown / Michael Ginocchio
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 6:30 PM 15-7, 15-7
Chad Johnson / Peter Perez
Def.
Andre Brown / Michael Ginocchio
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-13, 15-11
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Conditioning Sp, Evans
Def.
Deven Naik / Todd Hood
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-5, 15-9
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Conditioning Sp, Evans
Def.
Andre Brown / Michael Ginocchio
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-6, 15-12
Chad Johnson / Peter Perez
Def.
Deven Naik / Todd Hood
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 14-15, 15-9, 11-7
TotalSubGroup4 (MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Conditioning Sp, Evans
Def.
Brandon Carrizosa / Robert Rocha
/Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sun 8:00 AM 15-13, 10-15, 11-6
Chad Johnson / Peter Perez
Highlands Ranch, Lakewood/Lifetime Fitnes, Parker
Def.
Gary Drake / Tino Rael
Englewood Rec C, Denver/Englewood Rec C, Littleton
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sun 8:00 AM 15-3, 15-3
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Fort Collins Cl, Fort Collins/Fort Collins Cl, Loveland
Def.
Chad Johnson / Peter Perez
Highlands Ranch, Lakewood/Lifetime Fitnes, Parker
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM 15-2, 15-11
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Conditioning Sp, Evans
Def.
Mike Kennedy / Lam Ha
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/YMCA, Colorado Spring
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM 15-7, 15-10
Chad Johnson / Peter Perez
Highlands Ranch, Lakewood/Lifetime Fitnes, Parker
Def.
Mike Kennedy / Lam Ha
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/YMCA, Colorado Spring
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 15-13, 15-14
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Conditioning Sp, Evans
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Fort Collins Cl, Fort Collins/Fort Collins Cl, Loveland
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 1:00 PM 15-14, 15-7

R2sports.com