Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Inland Empire Championship 2nd Annual

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation
Steve Nearents / Trent Ladoux
Omak, WA
Def.
Jonathan Godina / Oscar Carrazco
Spokane, WA/Cheney, WA
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode8657 Sat 4:00 PM
Dirk Van Hees / Richard Gauthier
Kelowna, BC
Def.
BYE
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode8657 Sat 5:00 PM
Tony Antone / James Troutt
Junction City, OR/Spokane, WA
Def.
BYE
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode8657 Sat 5:30 PM WBF - No Show
Brian Miller / Micah Miller
Bellingham, WA
Def.
BYE
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode8657 Sat 5:30 PM WBF - No Show
Tony Antone / James Troutt
Junction City, OR/Spokane, WA
Def.
Steve Nearents / Trent Ladoux
Omak, WA
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode8657 Sat 6:00 PM WBF - No Show
Brian Miller / Micah Miller
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Dirk Van Hees / Richard Gauthier
Kelowna, BC
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode8657 Sat 6:00 PM 21-16
Brian Miller / Micah Miller
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Tony Antone / James Troutt
Junction City, OR/Spokane, WA
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 12:00 PM 15-14, 15-6
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD) Men's Doubles: A
Brad Hukriede / Larry Tannahill
Asotin, WA/Clarkston, WA
Def.
Tony Antone / James Troutt
Junction City, OR/Spokane, WA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode18185 Sat 8:50 AM 15-10, 15-10
Chuck Tanner / Dean Loverin
Kelowna , BC/Kelowna, BC
Def.
Steve Nearents / Trent Ladoux
Omak, WA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (12) clubCode18185 Sat 10:30 AM 15-9, 12-15, 11-6
Kenny Brown / Eddy Hayte
Puyallup, WA/Prosser, WA
Def.
Dirk Van Hees / Richard Gauthier
Kelowna, BC
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (10) clubCode18185 Sat 12:10 PM 15-8, 10-15, 11-10
Brad Pears / Wayne Perepolkin
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Jonathan Godina / Oscar Carrazco
Spokane, WA/Cheney, WA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (13) clubCode18185 Sat 1:00 PM 15-3, 15-2
Dale Johnson / Shawna Sheehan
Spokane, WA
Def.
Brian Miller / Micah Miller
Bellingham, WA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (11) clubCode18185 Sat 1:50 PM 15-14, 15-10
Kenny Brown / Eddy Hayte
Puyallup, WA/Prosser, WA
Def.
Darryl Micek / Jamie Almquist
Spokane Valley, WA/Spokane, WA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode18185 Sat 3:30 PM 7-15, 15-8, 11-5
Brad Pears / Wayne Perepolkin
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Chuck Tanner / Dean Loverin
Kelowna , BC/Kelowna, BC
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode18185 Sat 3:30 PM 15-8, 15-10
Charles Marsden / Ty Bruner
Mead, WA
Def.
Brad Hukriede / Larry Tannahill
Asotin, WA/Clarkston, WA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode18185 Sat 4:20 PM
Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer
Lynnwood, WA/Marysville, WA
Def.
Dale Johnson / Shawna Sheehan
Spokane, WA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode18185 Sat 4:20 PM 15-2, 15-9
Charles Marsden / Ty Bruner
Mead, WA
Def.
Brad Pears / Wayne Perepolkin
Kelowna, BC
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode18185 Sat 9:20 PM 15-13, 12-15, 11-10
Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer
Lynnwood, WA/Marysville, WA
Def.
Kenny Brown / Eddy Hayte
Puyallup, WA/Prosser, WA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode18185 Sat 9:20 PM 15-7, 15-14
Charles Marsden / Ty Bruner
Mead, WA
Def.
Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer
Lynnwood, WA/Marysville, WA
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 12:00 PM 15-12, 15-5

R2sports.com