Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017: CNRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1
Enrique Rios Loaiza / Everett Brunelle
Def.
Robert Macmurray / Sal Ejaz
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-13
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
Def.
Gilbert Leyva / Victor Rodriguez
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-5
Joel Arredondo / Kouren Jouldjian
Def.
David Sanchez / Max Lopez
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode17758 Sat 11:30 AM 15-14
Enrique Rios Loaiza / Everett Brunelle
Def.
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-9
Joel Arredondo / Kouren Jouldjian
Def.
Robert Macmurray / Sal Ejaz
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-7
David Sanchez / Max Lopez
Def.
Gilbert Leyva / Victor Rodriguez
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-12
Enrique Rios Loaiza / Everett Brunelle
Def.
Joel Arredondo / Kouren Jouldjian
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-13
David Sanchez / Max Lopez
Def.
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-6
Robert Macmurray / Sal Ejaz
Def.
Gilbert Leyva / Victor Rodriguez
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-3
David Sanchez / Max Lopez
Def.
Enrique Rios Loaiza / Everett Brunelle
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM 15-13
Joel Arredondo / Kouren Jouldjian
Def.
Gilbert Leyva / Victor Rodriguez
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM 15-3
Robert Macmurray / Sal Ejaz
Def.
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM 15-10
Enrique Rios Loaiza / Everett Brunelle
Def.
Gilbert Leyva / Victor Rodriguez
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-7
Robert Macmurray / Sal Ejaz
Def.
David Sanchez / Max Lopez
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-9
Joel Arredondo / Kouren Jouldjian
Def.
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-7
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2
Hubaldo Hernandez / Jose Hernandez
Def.
Alex Crescencio / Bryan Barbera
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (21) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-14
Kenneth Courtney / Vivian Schneider
Def.
Ari Schaff / Mike Rhodes
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (20) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-9
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
Def.
Ivan Hernandez / Juan Miranda
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (19) clubCode17758 Sat 12:00 PM 15-7
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Alex Crescencio / Bryan Barbera
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (18) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-7
Hubaldo Hernandez / Jose Hernandez
Def.
Ivan Hernandez / Juan Miranda
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (17) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-12
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
Def.
Ari Schaff / Mike Rhodes
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (16) clubCode17758 Sat 12:30 PM 15-7
Kenneth Courtney / Vivian Schneider
Def.
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (15) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-12
Alex Crescencio / Bryan Barbera
Def.
Ivan Hernandez / Juan Miranda
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (14) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-14
Hubaldo Hernandez / Jose Hernandez
Def.
Ari Schaff / Mike Rhodes
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (13) clubCode17758 Sat 1:00 PM 15-14
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Ivan Hernandez / Juan Miranda
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (12) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM 15-3
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
Def.
Kenneth Courtney / Vivian Schneider
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (11) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM 15-14
Ari Schaff / Mike Rhodes
Def.
Alex Crescencio / Bryan Barbera
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (10) clubCode17758 Sat 1:30 PM 15-5
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
Def.
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (9) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-13
Ari Schaff / Mike Rhodes
Def.
Ivan Hernandez / Juan Miranda
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (8) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-13
Kenneth Courtney / Vivian Schneider
Def.
Hubaldo Hernandez / Jose Hernandez
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (7) clubCode17758 Sat 2:00 PM 15-14
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Ari Schaff / Mike Rhodes
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (6) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM 15-13
Hubaldo Hernandez / Jose Hernandez
Def.
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (5) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM 15-14
Alex Crescencio / Bryan Barbera
Def.
Kenneth Courtney / Vivian Schneider
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (4) clubCode17758 Sat 2:30 PM 15-14
Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson
Def.
Hubaldo Hernandez / Jose Hernandez
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (3) clubCode17758 Sat 3:00 PM 15-6
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
Def.
Alex Crescencio / Bryan Barbera
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (2) clubCode17758 Sat 3:00 PM 15-10
Kenneth Courtney / Vivian Schneider
Def.
Ivan Hernandez / Juan Miranda
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 8 (1) clubCode17758 Sat 3:00 PM 15-7
TotalSubGroup3 (MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff
Enrique Rios Loaiza / Everett Brunelle
Trabuco Canyon, CA/Mission Viejo, CA
Def.
Kenneth Courtney / Vivian Schneider
Barstow, CA/Victorville, CA
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode17758 Sat 3:30 PM 15-8
Joel Arredondo / Kouren Jouldjian
Carlsbad, CA/San Diego, CA
Def.
Alfred Muranaga / Richard Lozada
San Mateo, CA/San Jose, CA
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode17758 Sat 3:30 PM 15-7
Enrique Rios Loaiza / Everett Brunelle
Trabuco Canyon, CA/Mission Viejo, CA
Def.
Joel Arredondo / Kouren Jouldjian
Carlsbad, CA/San Diego, CA
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode17758 Sat 4:00 PM 15-10

R2sports.com