Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/30/2007 - 12/2/2007: 2007 CO STATE DOUBLES

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Court
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Court Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD) Men's Doubles: A
Dave Letsche / Randy Kyzar
Lynmar Racquet , Colorado Spring/Colorad
Def.
Brent Anderson / Ron Jones
North Jeffco Ra, Westminster/Golden
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (15) 11-10
Byron Thompson / Clayton Shaffer
Ymca - Littleto, Aurora/Flatirons Athle,
Def.
Lewis Kirkegaard / Robert Hauck
Montrose Athlet, Montrose/Montrose Athle
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (14) 15-11
Alan Beilgard / John Hulick
Littleton/Ymca - Littleto, Littleton
Def.
Adrian Won / Edwin Eng
Lynmar Racquet , Colorado Spring/Univers
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (13) 11-8
Ali Marvi / Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlan
Def.
Greg Keys / Sammy Payne
Littleton/Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spri
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (12) 15-5,15-5
Michael Wouk / Paul Jamieson
Green Mountain , Golden/Carmody Rec Cen,
Def.
John Foust / Stephen Nelson
Aurora/Littleton
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (11) 15-2
Cesar Sanchez / Malcolm Hamilton
Fort Collins Pu, Fort Collins/The Fort C
Def.
Chris Good / Todd Good
Buckley Air For, Aurora/Buckley Afb, Aur
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (10) 9
Seth Goldfogel / Victor Manilla
Castle Rock/Goodson Recreat, Centennial
Def.
Kevin Cassidy / Mark Russo
Eagle/Hot Springs Ath, Glenwood Spring
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (9) 11-15,11-6
John Garcia / Vince Striedieck
Pac, Pueblo/Colorado Spring
Def.
Seth Goldfogel / Victor Manilla
Castle Rock/Goodson Recreat, Centennial
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (8) 10
Dave Letsche / Randy Kyzar
Lynmar Racquet , Colorado Spring/Colorad
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Malcolm Hamilton
Fort Collins Pu, Fort Collins/The Fort C
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (7) 9
Byron Thompson / Clayton Shaffer
Ymca - Littleto, Aurora/Flatirons Athle,
Def.
Michael Wouk / Paul Jamieson
Green Mountain , Golden/Carmody Rec Cen,
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (6) 3
Alan Beilgard / John Hulick
Littleton/Ymca - Littleto, Littleton
Def.
Ali Marvi / Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlan
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (5) 11-6
Alan Beilgard / John Hulick
Def.
John Garcia / Vince Striedieck
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (4) 7
Byron Thompson / Clayton Shaffer
Def.
Dave Letsche / Randy Kyzar
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (3) 14
Dave Letsche / Randy Kyzar
Def.
John Garcia / Vince Striedieck
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination Third 15-5
Alan Beilgard / John Hulick
Def.
Byron Thompson / Clayton Shaffer
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (1) 4

vs.

(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (0)

R2sports.com