Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/5/2010 - 11/7/2010: Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation
Bruce Burgess / Greg Keys
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Littleton Famil, Littleton
Def.
BYE
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (7)
Bence Kincses / Armando Vasquez
University Of D, Denver/University Of D, Denver
vs.
Andrew Rodriguez / Dave Franke
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Rock Springs Ci, Rock Springs
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination Third

vs.

(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (0)
Andrew Rodriguez / Dave Franke
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Rock Springs Ci, Rock Springs
Def.
Seth Goldfogel / Victor Manilla
I Dont Have One, Castle Rock/Trails Fitness , Centennia
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Bence Kincses / Armando Vasquez
University Of D, Denver/University Of D, Denver
Def.
Gabriel Massaro / John Garcia
Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM -8,14,5
John Hulick / Paul Klatt
Littleton Famil, Litleton/Littleton Famil, Parker
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Orchards Athlet, Fort Collins/Orchards Athlet, Loveland
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 8,-2,3
John Hulick / Paul Klatt
Littleton Famil, Litleton/Littleton Famil, Parker
Def.
Bence Kincses / Armando Vasquez
University Of D, Denver/University Of D, Denver
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM -10,11,9
Bruce Burgess / Greg Keys
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Littleton Famil, Littleton
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Dave Franke
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Rock Springs Ci, Rock Springs
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 6,13
Bruce Burgess / Greg Keys
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Littleton Famil, Littleton
Def.
John Hulick / Paul Klatt
Littleton Famil, Litleton/Littleton Famil, Parker
(cMAD) Men's Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM 9,13
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD) Men's Doubles: A
Ray Johnson / Gary Meyers
Greenwood Athle, Aurora/Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranc
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Dave Franke
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Rock Springs Ci, Rock Springs
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (14) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 3,12
Al Martinez / Alan Roy
Carmody Rec Cen, Denver/Carmody Rec Cen, Morrison
Def.
John Hulick / Paul Klatt
Littleton Famil, Litleton/Littleton Famil, Parker
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM -13,10,6
Rich Owens / Craig Shaddy
Lakewood Recrea, Lakewood/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
Def.
Seth Goldfogel / Victor Manilla
I Dont Have One, Castle Rock/Trails Fitness , Centennia
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (11) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM -8,11,8
Andy Silverman / Ralph Graham
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Bruce Burgess / Greg Keys
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Littleton Famil, Littleton
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (10) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM -8,4,10
Larry Quitter / Mark Russo
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Hot Springs Ath, Glenwood Sp
Def.
Bence Kincses / Armando Vasquez
University Of D, Denver/University Of D, Denver
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (12) clubCode1461 Fri 8:00 PM (3),11,8
Al Martinez / Alan Roy
Carmody Rec Cen, Denver/Carmody Rec Cen, Morrison
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Orchards Athlet, Fort Collins/Orchards Athlet, Loveland
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM -9,9,5
Kevin Randa / Michael O'neal
Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora/Flatirons Athle, Denver
Def.
Andy Silverman / Ralph Graham
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 11,-9,3
Jason Korn / Matthew Mares
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Commerce City R, Commerce Cit
Def.
Gabriel Massaro / John Garcia
Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (13) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 6,9
Rich Owens / Craig Shaddy
Lakewood Recrea, Lakewood/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
Def.
Ray Johnson / Gary Meyers
Greenwood Athle, Aurora/Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranc
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 11,(8),6
Jason Korn / Matthew Mares
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Commerce City R, Commerce Cit
Def.
Larry Quitter / Mark Russo
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Hot Springs Ath, Glenwood Sp
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 8,8
Jason Korn / Matthew Mares
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Commerce City R, Commerce Cit
Def.
Al Martinez / Alan Roy
Carmody Rec Cen, Denver/Carmody Rec Cen, Morrison
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM -14,8,8
Kevin Randa / Michael O'neal
Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora/Flatirons Athle, Denver
Def.
Rich Owens / Craig Shaddy
Lakewood Recrea, Lakewood/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM -12,4,0
Al Martinez / Alan Roy
Carmody Rec Cen, Denver/Carmody Rec Cen, Morrison
Def.
Rich Owens / Craig Shaddy
Lakewood Recrea, Lakewood/Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM -8,8,9
Jason Korn / Matthew Mares
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Commerce City R, Commerce Cit
Def.
Kevin Randa / Michael O'neal
Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora/Flatirons Athle, Denver
(MAD) Men's Doubles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 1:00 PM -6,6,4

R2sports.com