Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/4/2011 - 11/6/2011: 2011 CRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Def.
Miles Venzara / Norm Arlt
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 6:00 PM 5,2
Aaron McPeak / Art Prott
Def.
Miles Venzara / Norm Arlt
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM 2,13
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Def.
Aaron McPeak / Art Prott
(MAD1) Men's Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 1:00 PM 4,7
TotalSubGroup2 (MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2
Al Martinez / Alan Roy
Def.
Bill Adams / Ray Johnson
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 6:00 PM 4,14
Paul Klatt / Ralph Graham
Def.
Bill Adams / Ray Johnson
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM -1,6,4
Al Martinez / Alan Roy
Def.
Paul Klatt / Ralph Graham
(MAD2) Men's Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 1:00 PM 14,11
TotalSubGroup3 (MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3
Keith Sapp / Steve Roberts
Def.
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Fri 6:00 PM 13,12
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
Def.
Mark Sikorski / Robert Rocha
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM 2,11
Keith Sapp / Steve Roberts
Def.
Mark Sikorski / Robert Rocha
(MAD3) Men's Doubles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 3:00 PM 13,-9,4
TotalSubGroup4 (MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff
Keith Sapp / Steve Roberts
Orchards Athlet, Loveland/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
Def.
Aaron McPeak / Art Prott
Unknown, Englewood/Goodson Rec. Ce, Aurora
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM 5,0
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
Bill Heddles Re, Delta/Bill Heddles Re, Montrose
Def.
Paul Klatt / Ralph Graham
Littleton Famil, Parker/Denver Athletic, Denver
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM 3,0
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
Bill Heddles Re, Delta/Bill Heddles Re, Montrose
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Orchards Athlet, Fort Collins/Orchards Athlet, Loveland
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode5575 Sun 10:00 AM 5,7
Keith Sapp / Steve Roberts
Orchards Athlet, Loveland/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
Def.
Al Martinez / Alan Roy
Foothills Parks, Denver/Carmody Rec Cen, Morrison
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode5575 Sun 10:00 AM 6,4
Al Martinez / Alan Roy
Foothills Parks, Denver/Carmody Rec Cen, Morrison
Def.
Cesar Sanchez / Michael Giroux
Orchards Athlet, Fort Collins/Orchards Athlet, Loveland
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode5575 Sun 1:00 PM -10,9,4
Keith Sapp / Steve Roberts
Orchards Athlet, Loveland/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
Def.
Jesse Stanford / Robert Hauck
Bill Heddles Re, Delta/Bill Heddles Re, Montrose
(MADP1) Men's Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 2:00 PM -5,8,7

R2sports.com