Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2013 - 6/9/2013: 2013 Pepsi Cup Colorado Team Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation
Allan Walts / David Risley
Goodson Rec. Center/Goodson Rec. Center
vs.
James Drury / Eric Jacquet
Denver Athletic Club/Denver Athletic Club
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third
Dan Paneitz / Dennis Akos
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Jason Padilla / Kevin Deyo
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) WBF - No Show
Dan Paneitz / Dennis Akos
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Allan Walts / David Risley
Goodson Rec. Center/Goodson Rec. Center
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sun 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-1
Jason Padilla / Kevin Deyo
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
Def.
James Drury / Eric Jacquet
Denver Athletic Club/Denver Athletic Club
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sun 12:00 PM 9-15, 15-9, 11-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MBD) Men's Doubles: B
Jorge Olivas / Rick Bolonchuk
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
vs.
Duane Barone / Mark Ashland
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination Third
Todd Hood / Hermann Li
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
Def.
Dan Paneitz / Dennis Akos
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode2900 Sat 4:00 PM 10-15, 15-11, 11-4
Duane Barone / Mark Ashland
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch
Def.
James Drury / Eric Jacquet
Denver Athletic Club/Denver Athletic Club
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode2900 Sat 4:00 PM 11-15, 15-8, 11-6
Jorge Olivas / Rick Bolonchuk
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
Def.
Allan Walts / David Risley
Goodson Rec. Center/Goodson Rec. Center
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode2900 Sat 4:00 PM 15-7, 15-8
Robert (bob) Landry / John Dawson
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air For
Def.
Jason Padilla / Kevin Deyo
Chilsen Rec Center/Chilsen Rec Center
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode2900 Sat 5:00 PM 11-15, 15-11, 11-8
Todd Hood / Hermann Li
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
Def.
Jorge Olivas / Rick Bolonchuk
Englewood Rec Center/Englewood Rec Center
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sun 11:00 AM 10-15, 15-14, 11-5
Robert (bob) Landry / John Dawson
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air For
Def.
Duane Barone / Mark Ashland
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sun 11:00 AM 15-8, 12-15, 11-7
Robert (bob) Landry / John Dawson
Peterson Air Force Base/Peterson Air For
Def.
Todd Hood / Hermann Li
Castle Rock Recreation Center/Castle Rock Recreation Ce
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode10892 Sun 3:00 PM 15-2, 12-15, 11-5

R2sports.com