Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/10/2013 - 1/13/2013: Bizzard Bash

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MBD) Men's Doubles: B
Marshall Davis, Jr / John Roberts
Bally's Westmin, Arvada/Bally's Westmin, Westminster
Def.
Kevin Strahley / Tim Ranney
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/I Dont Have One, Denve
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Double Elimination Round: 8 (7) clubCode3375 Thu 7:00 PM WBF - No Show
Dave Coldiron / James Drury
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Ginette Chapman / Phil Zavala
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Double Elimination Round: 8 (5) clubCode3375 Thu 7:00 PM 14,10
David Collins / Paul Newell
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Goodson Rec. Ce, Castl
Def.
David Risley / Michael Harter
Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton/Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Double Elimination Round: 8 (6) clubCode3375 Fri 6:30 PM -11,6,2
Dave Coldiron / James Drury
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Mark Sikorski / Michelle Sikorski
Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Double Elimination Round: 8 (4) clubCode3375 Fri 7:30 PM -11,12,3
Marshall Davis, Jr / John Roberts
Bally's Westmin, Arvada/Bally's Westmin, Westminster
Def.
David Collins / Paul Newell
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Goodson Rec. Ce, Castl
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Double Elimination Round: 8 (3) clubCode3375 Fri 8:30 PM 4,6
Marshall Davis, Jr / John Roberts
Bally's Westmin, Arvada/Bally's Westmin, Westminster
Def.
Dave Coldiron / James Drury
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Double Elimination Round: 8 (1) clubCode3375 Sat 1:30 PM 14,13
Marshall Davis, Jr / John Roberts
Bally's Westmin, Arvada/Bally's Westmin, Westminster
Def.
Dave Coldiron / James Drury
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Double Elimination Round: 8 (2) clubCode3375 Sun 1:00 PM 8,-9,5
TotalSubGroup2 (MBDL) Men's Doubles: B Losers
Kevin Strahley / Tim Ranney
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/I Dont Have One, Denve
Def.
David Risley / Michael Harter
Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton/Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
(MBDL) Men's Doubles: B Losers Single Elimination (15) clubCode3375 Fri 8:30 PM -11,5,4
Kevin Strahley / Tim Ranney
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/I Dont Have One, Denve
Def.
Mark Sikorski / Michelle Sikorski
Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado
(MBDL) Men's Doubles: B Losers Single Elimination (7) clubCode3375 Sat 10:15 AM 4,-5,5
David Collins / Paul Newell
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Goodson Rec. Ce, Castl
Def.
Ginette Chapman / Phil Zavala
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
(MBDL) Men's Doubles: B Losers Single Elimination (6) clubCode3375 Sat 10:15 AM -14,4,6
Kevin Strahley / Tim Ranney
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/I Dont Have One, Denve
Def.
David Collins / Paul Newell
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Goodson Rec. Ce, Castl
(MBDL) Men's Doubles: B Losers Single Elimination (3) clubCode3375 Sat 1:30 PM 4,13
Dave Coldiron / James Drury
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Kevin Strahley / Tim Ranney
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/I Dont Have One, Denve
(MBDL) Men's Doubles: B Losers Single Elimination (1) clubCode3375 Sun 11:00 AM 6,7

R2sports.com